Dejan Drazic vs Borges - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
71
Midfield
175 cm
69 kg
30 years (1995-09-26)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
22
Midfield
India India
Images
Statistics of current season Dejan Drazic
Change league: All leagues ISL AFC Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Borges
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics Dejan Drazic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 7 2 3 1277' 12 0 3 4 0 19 9 0 10 363 75% 7
ISL ISL ISL FC Goa 11 6 2 3 1187' 11 0 3 4 0 19 9 0 10 363 75% 7
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup FC Goa 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 1 0 3 1607' 14 0 5 1 0 41 14 0 19 505 78% 8
ISL ISL ISL FC Goa 14 1 0 3 1607' 14 0 5 1 0 41 14 0 19 505 78% 8
2023/2024   33 6 0 4 5094' 33 0 32 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Ethnikos Achnas 33 6 0 4 5094' 33 0 32 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ethnikos Achnas 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 1 644' 4 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 18 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica 4 0 0 1 644' 4 0 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 18 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 FK Radnik Surdulica 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 4 1 0 2965' 14 10 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 2 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 18 4 1 0 1669' 8 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 4 165' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Budapest Honved 13 0 0 0 1057' 6 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 2 2 3 3366' 20 15 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 1 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 23 1 1 3 3067' 19 15 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 133' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 4 0 5 4353' 26 18 8 3 0 2 2 2 1 71 76% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Slovan Bratislava 2 0 0 0 206' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 18 1 0 3 2127' 12 10 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 8 0 0 1 635' 3 2 3 0 0 2 2 2 1 71 76% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 10 2 0 1 1385' 10 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   37 7 0 3 4239' 24 13 13 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 6 0 0 0 754' 3 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 31 7 0 3 3485' 21 10 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Celta Vigo B 8 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   22 2 0 0 986' 1 1 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Valladolid 22 0 0 0 986' 1 1 12 1 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valladolid 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   35 2 0 0 751' 3 1 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 30 83% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Celta Vigo 4 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga OFK Beograd 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Celta Vigo 31 0 0 0 571' 1 1 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 30 83% 2
2014/2015   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga OFK Beograd 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga OFK Beograd 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Borges
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 408' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 80% 0
ISL ISL ISL Kerala Blasters FC 3 0 0 0 408' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 80% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 1 1191' 8 0 7 0 0 8 2 0 3 368 84% 0
ISL ISL ISL FC Goa 8 0 0 1 1191' 8 0 7 0 0 8 2 0 3 368 84% 0
2023/2024   12 3 0 0 1717' 12 0 9 3 0 18 7 0 5 516 83% 1
ISL ISL ISL FC Goa 12 3 0 0 1717' 12 0 9 3 0 18 7 0 5 516 83% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2