Dejan Meleg vs Abobaker Eisa - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
183 cm
78 kg
31 years (1994-10-01)
Serbia Serbia
Player profile
11
Midfield
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Dejan Meleg
Change league: All leagues Premier League EURO U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abobaker Eisa
Change league: All leagues Premier League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dejan Meleg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 1 298' 2 0 2 1 0 5 0 0 2 53 45% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima FC 2 0 0 1 298' 2 0 2 1 0 5 0 0 2 53 45% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 5 1 0 298' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 5 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borac Banja Luka 2 0 0 0 298' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 4 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 225' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Radnicki Nis 2 0 0 0 225' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 896' 4 3 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Levadiakos 12 0 0 0 824' 4 3 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Crvena zvezda 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 0 0 0 370' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 4 0 0 0 370' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 12 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   8 12 2 0 797' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 8 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vojvodina 8 4 1 0 797' 7 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 6 1 0 230' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 5 230' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Vojvodina 6 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 1 0 1 1095' 5 5 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 16 1 0 1 1095' 5 5 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 13 1 0 3470' 23 15 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Jong Ajax 33 13 1 0 3470' 23 15 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abobaker Eisa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 1 0 2 2000' 13 0 12 1 0 13 8 0 14 209 77% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Chonburi 9 1 0 2 1352' 9 0 8 1 0 13 8 0 14 209 77% 2
World Cup Qualification Africa Sudan 4 0 0 0 648' 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   12 6 1 3 1598' 12 0 8 2 0 33 13 0 22 259 68% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Nong Bua Pitchaya FC 9 6 1 3 1141' 9 0 5 2 0 33 13 0 22 259 68% 2
1. Division Al-Nasr 3 0 0 0 457' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   28 9 0 4 3893' 28 0 18 1 0 65 24 0 43 586 63% 3
Johnstones Paint Trophy Grimsby 2 288' 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 26 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Grimsby 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Grimsby 25 9 0 4 3515' 25 0 16 1 0 61 24 0 41 538 64% 3
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Grimsby 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 22 0% 0
2022/2023   17 2 0 0 1644' 9 6 7 0 0 9 5 5 12 162 78% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Bradford 1 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Bradford 15 2 0 0 1575' 9 6 6 0 0 9 5 5 12 162 78% 1
Johnstones Paint Trophy Bradford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   8 0 0 0 387' 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 2 19 79% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Bradford 7 0 0 0 353' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 2 19 79% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Bradford 1 34' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 9 2 3 3871' 31 5 11 3 0 31 19 20 40 439 72% 1
League 2 League 2 League 2 Scunthorpe 42 9 2 3 3691' 29 5 11 3 0 31 19 20 40 439 72% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Scunthorpe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Scunthorpe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   40 9 0 3 3759' 28 9 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 2 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Scunthorpe 5 4 0 0 522' 4 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Scunthorpe 32 5 0 3 3072' 24 8 4 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Scunthorpe 1 76' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   33 2 0 1 2514' 11 9 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Shrewsbury 3 0 0 0 480' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 8 329' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Shrewsbury 6 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Colchester 16 2 0 1 1618' 8 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 14 1 0 812' 5 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 12 1 0 0 632' 3 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Wealdstone 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League North/South Wealdstone 12 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Shrewsbury 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2