Denis Alibec vs Benjamin Hadzic - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Forward
187 cm
77 kg
35 years (1991-01-05)
Romania Romania
Player profile
99
Defence
27 years (1999-03-04)
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Images
Statistics of current season Denis Alibec
Change league: All leagues Liga I Champions League Super Cup Europa League Friendlies Club Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Hadzic
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies EURO U-17 qualification
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Denis Alibec
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 6 1 3 1840' 15 0 9 3 0 49 16 0 15 351 66% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 11 6 1 2 1331' 11 0 5 3 0 34 13 0 12 260 66% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 1 57 75% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup FCSB 1 101' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 2 0 0 1 272' 2 0 2 0 0 8 3 0 2 25 68% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0% 0
Club Friendlies FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 10 2 11 2928' 27 0 6 11 1 87 35 0 54 732 68% 21
Cup Cup Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 26 9 2 10 2838' 26 0 6 9 1 87 35 0 53 724 68% 21
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Romania 0 0 1 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 8 75% 0
2023/2024   26 8 0 8 2981' 26 0 7 7 0 72 22 0 34 499 43% 12
Stars League Stars League Stars League Al Muaidar 20 5 0 4 2213' 20 0 5 5 0 72 22 0 34 499 43% 12
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Viitorul Constanta 2 0 0 1 408' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup FC Viitorul Constanta 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League FC Viitorul Constanta 3 3 0 3 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 14 4 8 3901' 31 10 5 8 1 2 1 3 3 38 71% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 33 14 4 8 3452' 29 8 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 4 0 0 0 449' 2 2 2 0 0 2 1 3 3 38 71% 3
2021/2022   35 4 1 2 3485' 15 14 17 2 1 0 0 0 0 11 73% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 3 0 0 0 386' 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 73% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 15 2 1 1 1504' 7 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 135' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 13 2 0 1 1302' 5 4 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 0 0 0 158' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 5 1 1 3130' 19 12 8 4 0 10 5 7 10 130 72% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 18 2 0 1 1600' 8 6 7 3 0 10 5 7 10 130 72% 1
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 5 1 1 0 611' 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 6 1 0 0 757' 5 3 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 162' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   26 14 2 10 3099' 24 10 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 26 14 2 10 3099' 24 10 2 10 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   27 7 2 5 2770' 23 6 4 8 2 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 26 5 1 5 2634' 22 5 4 8 2 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 0 0 0 136' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   27 3 1 1 3290' 20 16 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 20 1 0 0 2288' 13 11 7 6 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FCSB 3 1 0 1 414' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FCSB 4 1 1 0 588' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   10 16 3 1 841' 6 2 2 15 2 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 7 3 0 1 778' 6 2 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 3 0 0 ' 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 8 2 0 ' 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 FCSB 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 3 63' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   3 19 3 0 196' 0 2 1 11 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 16 3 0 ' 11 1 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 3 1 0 0 196' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   4 10 0 0 90' 0 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Romania 3 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Astra Giurgiu 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 Astra Giurgiu 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 8 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   4 5 0 0 89' 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Bologna 4 89' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 100% 0
Cup Cup Cup Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Bologna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 5 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 0 0 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 5 0 0 ' 8 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   11 0 0 0 1029' 3 3 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League KV Mechelen 11 0 0 0 1029' 3 3 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   4 122' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 4 122' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Inter 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   0 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Farul Constanta 0 0 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Hadzic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 41 56% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 41 56% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hessen Kassel 6 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   1 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   10 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga FC Schweinfurt 10 1 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   27 2 0 2 1863' 2 2 20 2 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 0 0 0 95' 0 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt 24 2 0 2 1696' 2 2 18 1 0 - - - - - - -
Austria Promotion/Relegation 1 SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 72' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 4 0 2 1098' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hannover 96 II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga SK Austria Klagenfurt 14 2 0 2 1098' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   3 8 1 0 248' 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hannover 96 II 8 1 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hannover 96 3 248' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2