Ottiger vs Diaby - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
18
Defence
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Statistics of current season Ottiger
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diaby
Change league: All leagues U19 Elite Super League Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ottiger
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 2 852' 8 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 8 360 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 8 1 0 1 852' 8 0 2 3 0 7 2 0 8 360 73% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 0 0 1 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   10 1 0 3 1003' 10 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 11 534 71% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 10 1 0 3 1003' 10 0 2 4 0 10 5 0 11 534 71% 1
Super League Super League Super League Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   36 2 0 2 4445' 36 0 18 5 1 23 7 0 12 875 59% 0
Europa Conference League Luzern 2 0 0 0 305' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 76 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 6 0 0 0 749' 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 27 2 0 2 3224' 27 0 12 5 1 22 7 0 12 799 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 105 70% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 4 0 0 1 491' 4 0 2 0 0 5 3 0 1 105 70% 0
Statistics Diaby
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 1 0 1 2349' 19 0 9 3 0 8 3 0 11 624 76% 0
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 17 1 0 1 2088' 17 0 8 2 0 8 3 0 11 624 76% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   11 0 0 0 1350' 11 0 5 4 0 6 2 0 7 495 81% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 11 0 0 0 1350' 11 0 5 4 0 6 2 0 7 495 81% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   24 0 0 2 3054' 24 0 12 4 0 9 4 0 13 964 62% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 22 0 0 2 2791' 22 0 11 4 0 9 4 0 12 913 66% 1
Super League Super League Super League Basel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 2 263' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 51 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 334' 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 95 87% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 3 0 0 0 334' 3 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 95 87% 1

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2