Michael Frey vs Diakité - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
99
Forward
178 cm
72 kg
31 years (1994-07-19)
Switzerland Switzerland
Player profile
70
Forward
Mali Mali
Images
Statistics of current season Michael Frey
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Championship Friendlies Audi Cup 1
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diakité
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Michael Frey
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 2 0 1 1932' 15 0 8 5 1 34 10 0 20 375 56% 10
Cup Cup Cup Grasshopper 2 1 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3 30 0% 2
Super League Super League Super League Grasshopper 11 1 0 1 1421' 11 0 6 4 1 27 9 0 17 268 62% 5
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 2 0 0 0 301' 2 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 77 55% 3
2024/2025   24 9 1 1 3273' 24 0 16 6 0 47 16 0 24 422 67% 20
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Queens Park Rangers 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 100% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 15 87% 0
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 23 8 1 1 3103' 23 0 15 6 0 43 15 0 24 401 66% 20
2023/2024   4 1 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 9 3 0 1 77 56% 2
Championship Championship Championship Queens Park Rangers 4 1 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 9 3 0 1 77 56% 2
2022/2023   30 9 3 3 3358' 17 14 12 2 0 33 18 32 16 376 64% 11
Europa Conference League Antwerp 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 14 7 2 0 1470' 7 6 6 0 0 14 10 5 8 190 68% 4
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 16 0 0 3 1888' 10 8 6 2 0 19 8 27 8 186 59% 7
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Antwerp 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   45 24 2 4 5299' 40 20 5 5 0 72 44 58 36 805 67% 22
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Antwerp 39 24 2 4 4671' 36 18 3 3 0 72 44 58 36 805 67% 22
Europa League Europa League Europa League Antwerp 6 0 0 0 628' 4 2 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 17 5 4 3312' 31 6 0 6 0 5 4 2 3 108 71% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Waasland-Beveren 1 3 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Waasland-Beveren 27 12 3 3 2952' 27 6 0 4 0 5 4 2 3 108 71% 2
Playoff Waasland-Beveren 2 2 2 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   32 5 0 3 3221' 25 6 7 7 1 59 12 67 12 441 68% 23
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 29 4 0 3 2963' 24 6 5 7 1 59 12 67 12 441 68% 23
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Nuernberg 2 138' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   30 5 0 0 2239' 14 4 11 5 0 31 12 25 10 262 63% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 3 0 0 0 258' 2 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 7 2 0 0 450' 5 0 0 2 0 12 4 0 0 139 62% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 17 3 0 0 1216' 5 2 9 2 0 19 8 25 10 123 64% 0
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 3 0 0 0 315' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 16 0 0 3697' 34 7 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup FC Zuerich 4 4 0 0 450' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 31 12 0 0 3247' 30 6 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   47 11 0 1 4039' 22 11 17 3 0 7 3 11 4 82 59% 2
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 35 8 0 0 2964' 19 8 10 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 6 1 0 1 652' 2 2 4 0 0 7 3 6 4 82 59% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 4 0 0 0 262' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 2 2 0 0 161' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   18 4 0 0 2029' 14 8 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 17 4 0 0 1950' 14 7 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   39 8 0 0 2973' 14 17 7 3 0 13 6 13 7 227 72% 5
League Cup League Cup League Cup Lille 2 1 0 0 202' 0 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Lille 6 0 0 0 369' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 4 2 0 0 258' 0 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lille 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 17 2 0 0 1413' 7 8 4 2 0 13 6 13 7 227 72% 5
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 7 3 0 0 731' 5 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Switzerland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   34 9 0 0 4769' 30 25 4 7 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0 0 0 154' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 33 9 0 0 4615' 29 24 4 7 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   42 8 0 0 3752' 13 8 26 5 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 3 0 0 30' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Young Boys 8 1 0 0 598' 0 0 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 33 4 0 0 3124' 13 8 18 4 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 1 0 0 172' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 2 1 0 0 172' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Diakité
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 11 1 6 5458' 39 0 25 5 1 123 45 0 67 1428 79% 4
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 24 6 1 6 3459' 24 0 17 2 1 70 25 0 44 917 79% 1
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Lausanne 12 4 0 0 1563' 12 0 6 2 0 50 18 0 19 461 77% 3
World Cup Qualification Africa Mali 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mali 1 180' 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 31 81% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Salzburg 1 136' 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 19 95% 0
2024/2025   19 9 0 3 2334' 19 0 8 4 1 45 19 0 19 500 62% 10
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 19 9 0 3 2334' 19 0 8 4 1 45 19 0 19 500 62% 10
2023/2024   7 4 0 3 866' 7 0 3 1 0 11 5 0 4 137 35% 2
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 7 4 0 3 866' 7 0 3 1 0 11 5 0 4 137 35% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2