Samuel Mraz vs Diakité - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Forward
29 years (1997-05-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
70
Forward
Mali Mali
Images
Statistics of current season Samuel Mraz
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super League Cup Champions League Friendlies The Atlantic Cup European Championship Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Diakité
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super League Cup Friendlies World Cup Qualification Africa
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Samuel Mraz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 11 0 1 2461' 16 0 15 0 0 53 26 0 17 320 73% 2
Europa Conference League Servette 1 0 0 0 185' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 15 73% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 11 10 0 1 1715' 11 0 11 0 0 50 24 0 16 265 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Servette 2 1 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 40 55% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Motor Lublin 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 86 40 0 19 518 72% 14
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Motor Lublin 32 16 0 4 4264' 32 0 19 3 0 85 40 0 19 504 71% 13
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Widzew Lodz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 14 86% 1
2023/2024   14 6 0 0 1759' 14 0 7 2 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
Super League Super League Super League NFC Volos 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 27 11% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Motor Lublin 12 6 0 0 1533' 12 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 6 0 0 2984' 11 7 20 1 0 0 0 1 1 34 71% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 170' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Anorthosis 16 6 0 0 1896' 10 6 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Mirandes 19 0 0 0 918' 1 1 10 0 0 0 0 1 1 31 71% 0
2021/2022   26 8 0 1 2495' 13 9 10 1 0 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slovan Bratislava 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Spezia 2 128' 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 67% 1
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Slovan Bratislava 23 7 0 1 2277' 12 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   33 3 0 1 3331' 14 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 1 0 0 195' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 30 2 0 1 3136' 13 13 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   30 5 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
Superliga Superliga Superliga Brøndby IF 29 4 0 2 2401' 10 9 11 2 0 19 11 12 7 151 77% 7
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Brøndby IF 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 2 0 0 1089' 3 3 9 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Empoli 21 1 0 0 592' 2 2 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 34 82% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Slovakia 2 115' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Crotone 16 1 0 0 382' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Empoli 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 24 0 0 3868' 30 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 32 19 0 0 3597' 28 10 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 2 0 0 210' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 1 61' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   32 5 0 0 3044' 18 10 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 19 2 0 0 1890' 14 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 13 2 0 0 1154' 4 4 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 29 2 0 0 2281' 13 10 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 20 1 0 0 1239' 1 1 14 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 8 0 0 0 946' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Diakité
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   39 11 1 6 5458' 39 0 25 5 1 123 45 0 67 1428 79% 4
Europa Conference League Lausanne 12 4 0 0 1563' 12 0 6 2 0 50 18 0 19 461 77% 3
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 24 6 1 6 3459' 24 0 17 2 1 70 25 0 44 917 79% 1
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Mali 1 180' 1 0 1 2 1 0 2 31 81% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Mali 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Salzburg 1 136' 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 19 95% 0
2024/2025   19 9 0 3 2334' 19 0 8 4 1 45 19 0 19 500 62% 10
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 19 9 0 3 2334' 19 0 8 4 1 45 19 0 19 500 62% 10
2023/2024   7 4 0 3 866' 7 0 3 1 0 11 5 0 4 137 35% 2
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga FC Liefering 7 4 0 3 866' 7 0 3 1 0 11 5 0 4 137 35% 2

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2