Kenny Santos vs Diego Michael - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Forward
Cape Verde Cape Verde
Player profile
28
Forward
28 years (1997-10-16)
France France
Statistics of current season Kenny Santos
Change league: All leagues National World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Kenny Santos
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 10 5 4 4112' 31 1 16 5 0 44 17 0 46 984 3% 5
National National National Gobelins F.C 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Rouen 29 10 5 4 3871' 29 1 15 5 0 44 17 0 46 984 3% 5
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 1 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 4 2 3 2387' 22 0 5 5 0 9 3 0 23 612 0% 0
National National National Gobelins F.C 21 4 2 3 2387' 22 0 5 4 0 9 3 0 23 612 0% 0
National National National Chateauroux 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   21 1 0 1 2959' 21 0 16 3 0 1 0 0 1 69 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Oostende 2 0 0 0 240' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 69 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division AEZ Zakakiou 18 1 0 1 2583' 18 0 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup AEZ Zakakiou 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   21 0 0 0 2647' 17 13 4 7 0 8 4 8 12 389 69% 1
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cape Verde 2 0 0 0 219' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 19 0 0 0 2428' 16 12 3 7 0 8 4 8 12 389 69% 1
2021/2022   27 1 0 4 2867' 23 8 4 6 0 13 4 40 39 796 67% 6
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 27 1 0 4 2867' 23 8 4 6 0 13 4 40 39 796 67% 6
2020/2021   35 6 2 9 4771' 31 23 4 4 2 24 10 38 25 644 76% 6
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 35 6 2 9 4771' 31 23 4 4 2 24 10 38 25 644 76% 6
2019/2021   6 0 0 0 651' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Cape Verde 6 0 0 0 651' 5 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Nigeria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   29 0 0 0 3377' 21 12 8 9 1 17 4 40 28 492 82% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 26 0 0 0 3028' 18 11 8 9 1 17 4 40 28 492 82% 1
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 3 0 0 0 349' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   9 1 0 0 139' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 1 0 0 49' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 8 90' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Saint-Etienne 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 410' 1 1 3 0 0 2 0 2 4 30 57% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne 6 0 0 0 302' 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 30 57% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Saint-Etienne 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cape Verde 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Diego Michael
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Versailles 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Versailles 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 1 0 0 196' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Red Star 2 1 0 0 196' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 1 0 0 77' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Red Star 2 77' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
National National National Red Star 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Vannes 1 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   2 0 0 0 358' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Vannes 2 0 0 0 358' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   1 0 0 0 84' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes TA 1 0 0 0 84' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2