Peretz vs Dillon Phillips - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
41
Goalkeeper
Israel Israel
Player profile
12
Goalkeeper
188 cm
75 kg
30 years (1995-06-11)
England England
Statistics of current season Peretz
Change league: All leagues Championship DFB Pokal FA Cup 1. Bundesliga Friendlies FIFA Club World Cup European Championship
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dillon Phillips
Change league: All leagues Carabao Cup Championship FA Cup Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Statistics Peretz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 0 0 0 2876' 30 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 6 1026 66% 0
Championship Championship Championship Southampton 22 0 0 0 2010' 22 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 761 66% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 66% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 53% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bayern Munich 1 160' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 44 93% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 236 66% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Israel 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 73 51% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 99 75% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 55% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 83% 0
Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 95% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 64% 0
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Dillon Phillips
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 0 0 0 420' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 175 58% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Hull 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 63% 0
Championship Championship Championship Hull 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 34 79% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Hull 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 106 49% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hull 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 8 1234 44% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Rotherham 32 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 1132 42% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Rotherham 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 102 67% 0
2023/2024   4 0 0 0 480' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 132 46% 0
Championship Championship Championship Rotherham 2 0 0 0 270' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 80 59% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Rotherham 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 27% 0
2022/2023   29 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 201 45% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 29 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 201 45% 0
2021/2022   49 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 520 50% 0
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 46 0 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 486 51% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 35% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Cardiff 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 0 0 0 1451' 16 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 236 44% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cardiff 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Cardiff 42 0 0 0 1361' 15 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 220 41% 0
2019/2020   48 0 0 0 4260' 47 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 8 780 55% 0
Championship Championship Championship Charlton 46 0 0 0 4140' 46 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 8 780 55% 0
Championship Championship Championship Blackburn 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Hull 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Charlton 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Charlton 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   54 0 0 0 3180' 35 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Charlton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 49 0 0 0 2730' 30 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Charlton 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Charlton 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   53 660' 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 44 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Charlton 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Charlton 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Charlton 5 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   52 0 0 0 1260' 13 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Charlton 45 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Charlton 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Charlton 3 330' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Charlton 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 3330' 37 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Cheltenham 36 3240' 36 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Cheltenham 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Cheltenham 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Charlton 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Charlton 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2