Dimitar Velkovski vs Andrei Chindris - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
35
Defence
31 years (1995-01-21)
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Player profile
4
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Dimitar Velkovski
Change league: All leagues A Grupa Cup Europa Conference League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Chindris
Change league: All leagues A Grupa Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dimitar Velkovski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 4 0 1 2811' 29 0 3 7 2 19 8 0 29 963 8% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Arda Kardzhali 20 3 0 1 1892' 20 0 2 6 1 19 8 0 22 848 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Arda Kardzhali 6 1 0 0 649' 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 115 70% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bulgaria 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 2 0 4 2839' 28 0 5 9 0 4 3 0 13 468 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Arda Kardzhali 26 2 0 4 2659' 26 0 5 8 0 4 3 0 13 468 0% 0
2023/2024   31 3 0 2 3388' 31 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Doxa Katokopia 31 3 0 2 3388' 31 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 3 1929' 12 2 9 3 0 10 1 6 14 421 72% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 11 410' 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 21 71% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica 14 0 0 3 1519' 11 2 5 3 0 8 1 6 14 400 72% 4
2021/2022   34 0 0 3 2004' 15 5 5 2 0 4 1 14 10 569 65% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Bulgaria 4 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 30 0 0 3 1868' 14 5 4 2 0 4 1 14 10 569 65% 1
2020/2021   24 0 0 2 1863' 15 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cercle Bruges 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Bulgaria 3 150' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 19 0 0 2 1623' 13 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   18 1 0 1 1597' 17 0 1 8 3 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Slavia Sofia 12 1 0 1 1057' 11 0 1 7 3 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 6 3030' 32 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Slavia Sofia 28 1 0 6 2670' 28 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Sofia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Bulgaria 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 2774' 23 1 10 9 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 35 1 0 0 2774' 23 1 10 9 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 1 0 0 2106' 12 6 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 29 0 0 0 2106' 12 6 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 2453' 13 22 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 27 0 0 0 2453' 13 22 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   15 1 0 0 237' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 15 1 0 0 237' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 5 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrei Chindris
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 0 1645' 17 0 1 5 0 7 2 0 6 401 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 0 0 0 1075' 11 0 1 4 0 7 2 0 6 401 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 0 0 0 480' 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Lechia Gdansk 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 679' 6 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 5 302 70% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 6 0 0 0 679' 6 0 2 3 0 2 0 0 5 302 70% 0
2023/2024   27 0 0 0 2815' 27 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lechia Gdansk 27 0 0 0 2815' 27 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 1832' 18 1 3 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 27 0 0 0 1832' 18 1 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 2 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   8 2 0 1 260' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 6 1 0 1 260' 1 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Santa Clara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Santa Clara 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 3 0 1 3472' 37 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Botosani 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 36 3 0 1 3292' 35 1 1 6 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   33 1 0 0 3032' 33 1 0 10 1 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 33 1 0 0 3032' 33 1 0 9 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Romania U21 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   36 0 0 0 940' 5 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 36 0 0 0 940' 5 1 6 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2