Dimitar Velkovski vs Antoine Conte - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
35
Defence
31 years (1995-01-21)
Bulgaria Bulgaria
Player profile
19
Defence
179 cm
73 kg
32 years (1994-01-29)
France France
Statistics of current season Dimitar Velkovski
Change league: All leagues Cup Europa Conference League A Grupa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Antoine Conte
Change league: All leagues 1. Lig Cup A Grupa World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Dimitar Velkovski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 4 0 2 2947' 30 0 4 7 2 19 8 0 30 994 8% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Arda Kardzhali 6 1 0 0 649' 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 7 115 70% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Arda Kardzhali 21 3 0 2 2028' 21 0 3 6 1 19 8 0 23 879 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bulgaria 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 2 0 4 2839' 28 0 5 9 0 4 3 0 13 468 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Arda Kardzhali 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Arda Kardzhali 26 2 0 4 2659' 26 0 5 8 0 4 3 0 13 468 0% 0
2023/2024   31 3 0 2 3388' 31 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Doxa Katokopia 31 3 0 2 3388' 31 0 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   25 0 0 3 1929' 12 2 9 3 0 10 1 6 14 421 72% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 11 410' 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 21 71% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Miedz Legnica 14 0 0 3 1519' 11 2 5 3 0 8 1 6 14 400 72% 4
2021/2022   34 0 0 3 2004' 15 5 5 2 0 4 1 14 10 569 65% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Bulgaria 4 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 30 0 0 3 1868' 14 5 4 2 0 4 1 14 10 569 65% 1
2020/2021   24 0 0 2 1863' 15 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Bulgaria 3 150' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 19 0 0 2 1623' 13 4 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cercle Bruges 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   18 1 0 1 1597' 17 0 1 8 3 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Slavia Sofia 12 1 0 1 1057' 11 0 1 7 3 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cercle Bruges 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   33 1 0 6 3030' 32 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slavia Sofia 4 360' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Bulgaria 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Slavia Sofia 28 1 0 6 2670' 28 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 1 0 0 2774' 23 1 10 9 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 35 1 0 0 2774' 23 1 10 9 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   29 1 0 0 2106' 12 6 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 29 0 0 0 2106' 12 6 9 4 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   27 0 0 0 2453' 13 22 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 27 0 0 0 2453' 13 22 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   15 1 0 0 237' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 15 1 0 0 237' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   5 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 5 305' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
Statistics Antoine Conte
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 3 0 1 2492' 26 0 2 8 1 4 0 0 10 995 50% 3
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Iğdır FK 9 0 0 0 810' 9 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 4 557 90% 2
Cup Cup Cup Botev Plovdiv 1 153' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Iğdır FK 4 2 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 8 0 0 0 809' 8 0 1 5 0 2 0 0 6 438 0% 1
World Cup Qualification Africa Guinea 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Botev Plovdiv 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   35 1 0 0 3455' 35 0 4 7 1 6 3 0 3 885 77% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Botev Plovdiv 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 15 0 0 0 1435' 15 0 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 68 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Iğdır FK 14 1 0 0 1408' 14 0 2 3 0 5 2 0 3 817 83% 1
Europa Conference League Botev Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 252' 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   20 1 0 0 2032' 20 0 3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Botev Plovdiv 16 0 0 0 1594' 16 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botev Plovdiv 4 1 0 0 438' 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   5 0 0 0 671' 5 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Guinea 4 0 0 0 581' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   14 0 0 0 998' 4 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova 14 0 0 0 998' 4 3 7 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 203' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 203' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 3 3 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 0 ' 3 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   4 0 0 0 429' 4 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Beitar Jerusalem 4 0 0 0 429' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   15 0 0 0 963' 10 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Le Havre 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Reims 13 0 0 0 783' 8 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   11 0 0 0 1100' 11 2 0 4 0 10 3 10 4 417 80% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 11 0 0 0 1100' 11 2 0 4 0 10 3 10 4 417 80% 0
2014/2015   34 0 0 0 2717' 29 2 0 6 1 13 2 38 21 1116 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 32 0 0 0 2626' 29 1 0 6 1 13 2 38 21 1116 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 2 0 0 0 91' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   14 0 0 1 825' 8 1 1 0 0 2 1 10 3 332 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 14 0 0 1 825' 8 1 1 0 0 2 1 10 3 332 84% 0
2012/2013   4 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup PSG 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 PSG 3 76' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2