Diogo Mendes vs Blagaić - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
66
Midfield
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
24
Midfield
Croatia Croatia
Statistics of current season Diogo Mendes
Change league: All leagues Liga I World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Blagaić
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Diogo Mendes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 313' 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 48 83% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 2 0 0 0 313' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 48 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Cape Verde 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 2 0 1 2723' 20 0 13 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Maritimo 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 0 0 0 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 19 2 0 1 2554' 19 0 12 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   19 1 0 0 2337' 15 10 4 3 0 1 0 0 3 106 91% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maritimo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 19 0 0 0 2337' 15 10 4 3 0 1 0 0 3 106 91% 0
2021/2022   30 0 0 0 3128' 21 11 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Maritimo 30 0 0 0 3128' 21 11 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   34 3 0 0 3664' 26 12 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 34 3 0 0 3664' 26 12 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   21 0 0 0 1484' 13 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 21 0 0 0 1484' 13 3 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   14 0 0 0 1049' 6 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 14 0 0 0 1049' 6 2 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   25 0 0 0 1401' 5 3 10 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 25 0 0 0 1401' 5 3 10 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 2 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Blagaić
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 0 0 2 2450' 16 0 15 0 0 21 6 0 15 302 74% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 0 0 190' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Arges Pitesti 15 0 0 2 2260' 15 0 14 0 0 21 6 0 15 302 74% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   10 1 0 0 1547' 10 0 10 4 0 21 10 0 26 266 76% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Puszcza Niepolomice 10 1 0 0 1547' 10 0 10 3 0 21 10 0 26 266 76% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   25 6 0 9 3954' 25 0 24 2 0 2 1 0 7 29 0% 0
Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka 2 300' 2 0 2 2 1 0 7 29 0% 0
1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH 1. Division FBiH Velež Nevesinje 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 23 5 0 9 3654' 23 0 22 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2