Fred vs Dorin Rotariu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
169 cm
33 years (1993-03-05)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
7
Midfield
30 years (1995-07-29)
Romania Romania
Images
Statistics of current season Fred
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Europa League Champions League Friendlies World cup Copa America Champions Cup Serie A
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Dorin Rotariu
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig 1. Lig Premier League Championship European Championship Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fred
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 3 0 5 3742' 29 0 16 9 0 58 19 0 53 1654 78% 1
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 3 0 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 1 58 90% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 14 2 0 4 1943' 14 0 10 3 0 42 14 0 29 933 85% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 5 0 8 2 0 10 377 85% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 4 1 0 0 610' 4 0 3 0 0 3 1 0 8 147 84% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Fenerbahce 5 649' 5 0 3 1 1 0 5 139 0% 0
2024/2025   43 5 0 5 4899' 43 0 13 13 1 57 19 0 92 2433 84% 1
Cup Cup Cup Fenerbahce 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 47 70% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Fenerbahce 2 297' 2 0 2 3 2 0 0 67 79% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Fenerbahce 10 0 0 0 1095' 10 0 2 5 0 5 0 0 28 615 82% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 29 5 0 4 3327' 29 0 9 8 0 47 15 0 63 1704 85% 1
2023/2024   32 3 0 8 3765' 32 0 12 9 1 58 19 0 52 1741 83% 1
Europa Conference League Fenerbahce 8 0 0 4 1107' 8 0 5 3 0 10 4 0 13 466 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 24 3 0 4 2658' 24 0 7 5 1 48 15 0 39 1275 83% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Galatasaray 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   58 6 0 6 5011' 23 10 31 10 0 18 6 28 24 763 82% 2
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 6 1 0 1 707' 4 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 6 2 0 2 479' 1 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 26 96% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 34 2 0 2 2850' 12 4 21 6 0 14 4 22 18 625 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 12 1 0 1 975' 6 3 3 1 0 4 2 6 5 112 86% 1
2021/2022   43 4 0 4 4025' 29 13 6 7 0 12 8 30 34 1404 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 1 0 0 0 112' 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 46 91% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 35 4 0 4 3122' 24 10 4 5 0 10 8 27 29 1252 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 7 0 0 0 791' 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 5 106 80% 0
2020/2021   66 1 0 4 6138' 49 18 6 13 1 18 9 62 38 1996 88% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 3 0 0 0 439' 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 2 1 127 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 3 186' 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 151 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 35 1 0 0 3236' 27 9 3 5 0 11 5 34 25 1305 88% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 5 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 1 2 1 13 5 205 87% 0
World cup World cup World cup Brazil 11 0 0 1 1044' 8 5 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 9 0 0 2 873' 6 2 2 2 0 2 1 10 5 208 88% 0
2019/2020   55 2 0 3 4745' 39 8 9 12 0 55 15 54 44 2179 88% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 34 0 0 0 2625' 23 2 6 8 0 40 10 42 36 1446 87% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Manchester United 11 2 0 3 1018' 8 3 1 1 0 11 5 6 5 487 90% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 4 0 0 0 390' 4 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 6 0 0 0 712' 4 3 2 1 0 4 0 6 3 246 89% 0
2018/2019   47 1 0 1 2989' 20 12 5 3 0 23 2 35 26 1005 86% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Manchester United 32 1 0 1 2013' 13 8 4 2 0 17 2 25 18 664 87% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Manchester United 10 0 0 0 731' 6 3 0 1 0 6 0 10 6 308 86% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Manchester United 1 93' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Manchester United 4 0 0 0 152' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 33 79% 0
2017/2018   37 4 0 1 3577' 36 3 1 14 1 9 5 9 11 389 85% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 26 3 0 0 2401' 25 1 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 0 366' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 1 0 1 810' 8 1 0 2 0 9 5 9 11 389 85% 0
2016/2017   29 3 0 1 1954' 16 5 1 11 1 7 4 11 10 339 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 18 2 0 0 951' 7 4 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 1 0 1 793' 7 1 1 4 1 7 4 11 10 339 84% 0
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Brazil 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 3 0 0 1081' 8 5 0 1 0 4 0 3 10 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 10 0 0 0 878' 8 2 0 1 0 4 0 3 10 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 13 2 0 0 203' 0 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   37 1 0 0 1579' 3 5 15 5 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 24 1 0 0 793' 0 4 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 0 0 0 532' 3 0 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 5 0 0 0 254' 0 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   31 2 0 0 1823' 7 9 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 0 347' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 24 2 0 0 1220' 3 7 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Dorin Rotariu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 3 0 1 1238' 9 0 7 1 0 6 1 0 7 195 84% 1
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 1 113' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Iğdır FK 4 3 0 0 491' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 15 60% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Iğdır FK 4 0 0 1 634' 4 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 7 180 86% 1
2024/2025   25 7 0 5 3012' 25 0 11 2 0 62 26 0 25 568 75% 5
Cup Cup Cup Ankaragucu 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Ankaragucu 24 6 0 5 2922' 24 0 11 2 0 62 26 0 25 568 75% 5
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 81 85% 2
Cup Cup Cup FCSB 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 2 0 0 0 307' 2 0 2 0 0 3 2 0 2 81 85% 2
2022/2023   30 4 0 0 3261' 20 15 7 2 0 7 2 0 6 133 71% 1
Cup Cup Cup Atromitos 2 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 28 4 0 0 3095' 19 14 7 2 0 7 2 0 6 133 71% 1
2021/2022   34 1 0 1 2324' 11 8 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 8 124' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 5 153' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 12 0 0 0 1566' 9 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 8 1 0 1 481' 2 0 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   2 1 0 0 182' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Astana 1 1 0 0 35' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Astana 1 0 0 0 147' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   14 1 0 2 1582' 14 4 0 0 0 10 5 2 5 72 78% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Astana 12 1 0 2 1402' 12 4 0 0 0 10 5 2 5 72 78% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Astana 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 1 0 0 966' 1 1 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 143' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar 18 576' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Romania 4 247' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 11 0 5 3199' 25 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 28 9 0 5 3019' 23 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 8 0 2 1612' 7 7 7 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 6 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 5 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 16 1 0 2 1469' 7 7 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   9 1 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Cup 2 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 8 1 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   8 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti 7 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Dinamo Bucuresti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2