Duman vs Ahmed Ildiz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
79
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
66
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Duman
Change league: All leagues Cup 1. Lig
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ahmed Ildiz
Change league: All leagues Super Lig 1. Lig Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Duman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   3 0 0 0 339' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 82% 0
Cup Cup Cup Keçiörengücü 3 0 0 0 339' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Keçiörengücü 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 82% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 82 89% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Keçiörengücü 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 82 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Keçiörengücü 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Ahmed Ildiz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1927' 13 0 12 2 0 28 10 0 8 543 86% 3
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 0 0 0 ' 1 0 1 0 0 1 13 85% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Çorum Belediyespor 12 0 0 1 1791' 12 0 11 1 0 27 10 0 7 530 86% 3
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   15 3 1 1 2171' 15 0 11 2 0 25 8 0 16 467 81% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 12 3 1 1 1815' 12 0 10 2 0 25 8 0 16 467 81% 1
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 3 356' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   13 3 1 2 1871' 13 0 9 1 0 37 12 0 14 510 86% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 12 3 1 2 1684' 12 0 8 1 0 37 12 0 14 510 86% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 0 0 0 187' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 494' 3 0 3 2 0 11 2 0 4 181 89% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Pendikspor 3 0 0 0 494' 3 0 3 2 0 11 2 0 4 181 89% 0
2021/2022   13 2 0 0 607' 1 1 7 0 0 2 2 3 1 102 88% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eyupspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 13 0 0 0 607' 1 1 7 0 0 2 2 3 1 102 88% 0
2020/2021   41 1 0 0 4237' 21 14 17 3 0 11 4 20 11 645 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 38 1 0 0 3812' 19 12 16 3 0 11 4 20 11 645 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 3 0 0 0 425' 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   37 0 0 0 1707' 5 4 13 1 0 5 0 6 1 130 81% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 31 0 0 0 1254' 2 2 12 1 0 5 0 6 1 130 81% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Yeni Malatyaspor 2 62' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 4 0 0 0 391' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   43 2 0 2 3339' 19 11 13 4 0 21 9 16 9 310 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor 34 1 0 2 2256' 12 7 11 1 0 21 9 16 9 310 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Yeni Malatyaspor 9 1 0 0 1083' 7 4 2 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   36 2 0 1 1397' 7 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 33 1 0 1 1127' 4 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   21 0 0 1 1194' 5 0 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kasimpasa 14 615' 0 0 8 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Kasimpasa 7 0 0 1 579' 5 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2