Table under/over Evo-Stik League
The table is divided into 3 sections. Total goals in the match (home team + away team), goal / no goal, and to zero.
In the first section you will find information on how many matches were more than 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 goals. This will be handy to bet Under / Over. In the last column, check how many matches: the team won / lost to zero, both teams have shot a goal.
| Team | Total goals in the match (Team + Opponent) | The goal / no goal | To null | H2H | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | GP | G+ | G- | Ave. | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | BTTS | CS | FTS | WTN | LTS | H2H |
| - | 42 | 76 | 81 | 3.74 | 100% | 90% | 74% | 43% | 31% | 71% | 12% | 17% | 12% | 17% | ||
| - | 42 | 62 | 88 | 3.57 | 100% | 93% | 74% | 45% | 24% | 71% | 12% | 21% | 10% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 46 | 94 | 3.33 | 98% | 81% | 71% | 43% | 29% | 62% | 7% | 33% | 5% | 31% | ||
| - | 42 | 47 | 83 | 3.10 | 98% | 81% | 71% | 29% | 19% | 48% | 19% | 36% | 17% | 33% | ||
| - | 42 | 84 | 66 | 3.57 | 98% | 83% | 69% | 50% | 38% | 64% | 21% | 17% | 19% | 14% | ||
| - | 42 | 61 | 73 | 3.19 | 95% | 83% | 69% | 43% | 19% | 71% | 17% | 17% | 12% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 54 | 75 | 3.07 | 98% | 81% | 67% | 36% | 19% | 64% | 10% | 29% | 7% | 26% | ||
| - | 42 | 57 | 63 | 2.86 | 90% | 79% | 67% | 38% | 7% | 60% | 21% | 24% | 14% | 17% | ||
| - | 42 | 103 | 42 | 3.45 | 100% | 88% | 67% | 36% | 26% | 60% | 38% | 7% | 36% | 5% | ||
| - | 42 | 58 | 72 | 3.10 | 90% | 83% | 64% | 38% | 19% | 67% | 19% | 24% | 10% | 14% | ||
| - | 42 | 54 | 80 | 3.19 | 100% | 86% | 62% | 40% | 29% | 64% | 14% | 21% | 14% | 21% | ||
| - | 42 | 73 | 68 | 3.36 | 98% | 86% | 62% | 43% | 29% | 64% | 19% | 19% | 17% | 17% | ||
| - | 42 | 83 | 35 | 2.81 | 90% | 69% | 62% | 33% | 17% | 38% | 50% | 21% | 40% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 81 | 48 | 3.07 | 98% | 74% | 62% | 40% | 21% | 57% | 31% | 14% | 29% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 65 | 70 | 3.21 | 95% | 83% | 60% | 45% | 21% | 67% | 14% | 24% | 10% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 81 | 55 | 3.24 | 100% | 83% | 60% | 45% | 21% | 62% | 29% | 10% | 29% | 10% | ||
| - | 42 | 79 | 71 | 3.57 | 98% | 93% | 60% | 43% | 33% | 74% | 21% | 7% | 19% | 5% | ||
| - | 42 | 55 | 67 | 2.90 | 98% | 81% | 57% | 33% | 19% | 55% | 17% | 26% | 17% | 26% | ||
| - | 42 | 90 | 51 | 3.36 | 98% | 83% | 57% | 40% | 31% | 57% | 36% | 10% | 33% | 7% | ||
| - | 42 | 40 | 87 | 3.02 | 100% | 86% | 55% | 45% | 14% | 57% | 5% | 38% | 5% | 38% | ||
| - | 42 | 71 | 59 | 3.10 | 95% | 81% | 55% | 33% | 29% | 62% | 24% | 19% | 19% | 14% | ||
| - | 42 | 61 | 53 | 2.71 | 93% | 76% | 48% | 29% | 14% | 57% | 24% | 26% | 17% | 19% | ||
The table is divided into 3 sections. Total goals in the match (home team + away team), goal / no goal, and to zero.
In the first section you will find information on how many matches were more than 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 goals. This will be handy to bet Under / Over. In the last column, check how many matches: the team won / lost to zero, both teams have shot a goal.
| Team | Total goals in the match (Team + Opponent) | The goal / no goal | To null | H2H | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | GP | G+ | G- | Ave. | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | BTTS | CS | FTS | WTN | LTS | H2H |
| - | 40 | 56 | 47 | 2.58 | 88% | 78% | 60% | 25% | 5% | 60% | 25% | 28% | 13% | 15% | ||
| - | 40 | 58 | 63 | 3.02 | 98% | 80% | 58% | 43% | 15% | 60% | 25% | 18% | 23% | 15% | ||
| - | 40 | 62 | 50 | 2.80 | 93% | 83% | 58% | 30% | 13% | 63% | 25% | 20% | 18% | 13% | ||
| - | 40 | 52 | 54 | 2.65 | 90% | 70% | 55% | 33% | 15% | 43% | 25% | 43% | 15% | 33% | ||
| - | 40 | 43 | 55 | 2.45 | 83% | 70% | 50% | 28% | 10% | 53% | 33% | 33% | 15% | 15% | ||
| - | 40 | 75 | 41 | 2.90 | 93% | 75% | 50% | 33% | 25% | 53% | 38% | 18% | 30% | 10% | ||
| - | 40 | 43 | 63 | 2.65 | 88% | 80% | 50% | 25% | 15% | 53% | 23% | 38% | 10% | 25% | ||
| - | 40 | 65 | 41 | 2.65 | 95% | 75% | 50% | 30% | 10% | 53% | 33% | 20% | 28% | 15% | ||
| - | 40 | 56 | 45 | 2.52 | 85% | 73% | 50% | 30% | 15% | 48% | 38% | 30% | 23% | 15% | ||
| - | 40 | 62 | 35 | 2.42 | 93% | 75% | 48% | 15% | 8% | 43% | 45% | 20% | 38% | 13% | ||
| - | 40 | 38 | 65 | 2.58 | 93% | 83% | 48% | 25% | 10% | 55% | 13% | 40% | 5% | 33% | ||
| - | 40 | 50 | 52 | 2.55 | 95% | 70% | 48% | 25% | 13% | 43% | 30% | 33% | 25% | 28% | ||
| - | 40 | 48 | 61 | 2.72 | 93% | 70% | 48% | 35% | 18% | 53% | 28% | 28% | 20% | 20% | ||
| - | 40 | 47 | 54 | 2.52 | 95% | 73% | 45% | 23% | 13% | 55% | 23% | 28% | 18% | 23% | ||
| - | 40 | 40 | 50 | 2.25 | 90% | 78% | 43% | 15% | 0% | 53% | 25% | 33% | 15% | 23% | ||
| - | 40 | 43 | 58 | 2.52 | 95% | 70% | 43% | 23% | 15% | 53% | 23% | 30% | 18% | 25% | ||
| - | 40 | 52 | 52 | 2.60 | 98% | 85% | 43% | 30% | 5% | 45% | 28% | 30% | 25% | 28% | ||
| - | 40 | 59 | 42 | 2.52 | 93% | 73% | 43% | 25% | 10% | 53% | 38% | 18% | 30% | 10% | ||
| - | 40 | 38 | 54 | 2.30 | 95% | 68% | 40% | 18% | 5% | 38% | 30% | 38% | 25% | 33% | ||
| - | 40 | 50 | 45 | 2.38 | 93% | 73% | 40% | 18% | 10% | 45% | 38% | 25% | 30% | 18% | ||
| - | 40 | 46 | 56 | 2.55 | 95% | 73% | 35% | 30% | 13% | 45% | 23% | 38% | 18% | 33% | ||
The table is divided into 3 sections. Total goals in the match (home team + away team), goal / no goal, and to zero.
In the first section you will find information on how many matches were more than 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 goals. This will be handy to bet Under / Over. In the last column, check how many matches: the team won / lost to zero, both teams have shot a goal.
| Team | Total goals in the match (Team + Opponent) | The goal / no goal | To null | H2H | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | GP | G+ | G- | Ave. | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | BTTS | CS | FTS | WTN | LTS | H2H |
| - | 42 | 103 | 54 | 3.74 | 100% | 95% | 76% | 50% | 29% | 62% | 33% | 5% | 33% | 5% | ||
| - | 42 | 47 | 115 | 3.86 | 98% | 88% | 71% | 57% | 33% | 60% | 5% | 38% | 2% | 36% | ||
| - | 42 | 85 | 60 | 3.45 | 98% | 88% | 69% | 45% | 19% | 62% | 26% | 14% | 24% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 78 | 71 | 3.55 | 100% | 79% | 62% | 50% | 33% | 60% | 21% | 19% | 21% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 52 | 85 | 3.26 | 98% | 83% | 62% | 40% | 19% | 60% | 12% | 31% | 10% | 29% | ||
| - | 42 | 84 | 47 | 3.12 | 93% | 81% | 62% | 48% | 21% | 60% | 29% | 19% | 21% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 52 | 73 | 2.98 | 100% | 88% | 60% | 26% | 12% | 52% | 19% | 29% | 19% | 29% | ||
| - | 42 | 65 | 58 | 2.93 | 98% | 81% | 57% | 38% | 17% | 69% | 21% | 12% | 19% | 10% | ||
| - | 42 | 64 | 53 | 2.79 | 95% | 74% | 57% | 33% | 10% | 50% | 31% | 24% | 26% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 58 | 68 | 3.00 | 95% | 83% | 57% | 38% | 19% | 62% | 19% | 24% | 14% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 50 | 73 | 2.93 | 93% | 83% | 55% | 40% | 12% | 60% | 19% | 29% | 12% | 21% | ||
| - | 42 | 81 | 33 | 2.71 | 95% | 79% | 55% | 31% | 7% | 55% | 43% | 7% | 38% | 2% | ||
| - | 42 | 67 | 58 | 2.98 | 95% | 81% | 52% | 36% | 24% | 48% | 36% | 21% | 31% | 17% | ||
| - | 42 | 35 | 82 | 2.79 | 100% | 86% | 50% | 21% | 10% | 52% | 5% | 43% | 5% | 43% | ||
| - | 42 | 61 | 54 | 2.74 | 93% | 71% | 50% | 26% | 17% | 55% | 21% | 31% | 14% | 24% | ||
| - | 42 | 51 | 56 | 2.55 | 90% | 76% | 50% | 21% | 14% | 45% | 33% | 31% | 24% | 21% | ||
| - | 42 | 74 | 52 | 3.00 | 93% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 21% | 48% | 33% | 26% | 26% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 64 | 44 | 2.57 | 93% | 67% | 48% | 26% | 12% | 48% | 33% | 26% | 26% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 61 | 53 | 2.71 | 95% | 79% | 48% | 29% | 10% | 55% | 29% | 21% | 24% | 17% | ||
| - | 42 | 53 | 67 | 2.86 | 95% | 76% | 45% | 33% | 19% | 50% | 26% | 29% | 21% | 24% | ||
| - | 42 | 41 | 64 | 2.50 | 93% | 79% | 45% | 24% | 7% | 36% | 29% | 43% | 21% | 36% | ||
| - | 42 | 49 | 55 | 2.48 | 95% | 76% | 38% | 14% | 12% | 45% | 29% | 31% | 24% | 26% | ||
The table is divided into 3 sections. Total goals in the match (home team + away team), goal / no goal, and to zero.
In the first section you will find information on how many matches were more than 0.5, 1.5, 2.5 goals. This will be handy to bet Under / Over. In the last column, check how many matches: the team won / lost to zero, both teams have shot a goal.
| Team | Total goals in the match (Team + Opponent) | The goal / no goal | To null | H2H | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | Team | GP | G+ | G- | Ave. | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | BTTS | CS | FTS | WTN | LTS | H2H |
| - | 43 | 67 | 73 | 3.26 | 98% | 91% | 72% | 40% | 21% | 67% | 19% | 16% | 16% | 14% | ||
| - | 42 | 39 | 115 | 3.67 | 98% | 88% | 71% | 45% | 33% | 48% | 7% | 48% | 5% | 45% | ||
| - | 42 | 74 | 70 | 3.43 | 95% | 93% | 71% | 43% | 24% | 71% | 17% | 17% | 12% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 78 | 70 | 3.52 | 98% | 86% | 69% | 48% | 26% | 57% | 26% | 19% | 24% | 17% | ||
| - | 43 | 93 | 51 | 3.35 | 98% | 88% | 67% | 37% | 26% | 56% | 33% | 9% | 33% | 9% | ||
| - | 42 | 74 | 75 | 3.55 | 100% | 88% | 67% | 48% | 24% | 62% | 17% | 21% | 17% | 21% | ||
| - | 43 | 98 | 43 | 3.28 | 98% | 81% | 65% | 42% | 21% | 53% | 37% | 12% | 35% | 9% | ||
| - | 42 | 90 | 50 | 3.33 | 100% | 81% | 67% | 43% | 21% | 67% | 26% | 7% | 26% | 7% | ||
| - | 42 | 64 | 79 | 3.40 | 100% | 86% | 64% | 36% | 24% | 60% | 17% | 24% | 17% | 24% | ||
| - | 42 | 61 | 71 | 3.14 | 98% | 83% | 62% | 31% | 21% | 69% | 12% | 21% | 10% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 47 | 87 | 3.19 | 88% | 79% | 62% | 38% | 19% | 64% | 17% | 31% | 5% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 53 | 71 | 2.95 | 90% | 81% | 57% | 38% | 17% | 45% | 24% | 40% | 14% | 31% | ||
| - | 42 | 48 | 79 | 3.02 | 90% | 79% | 57% | 43% | 21% | 60% | 24% | 26% | 14% | 17% | ||
| - | 43 | 73 | 73 | 3.40 | 98% | 86% | 56% | 40% | 35% | 63% | 16% | 23% | 14% | 21% | ||
| - | 42 | 80 | 50 | 3.10 | 95% | 76% | 57% | 36% | 19% | 60% | 31% | 14% | 26% | 10% | ||
| - | 43 | 57 | 62 | 2.77 | 91% | 77% | 56% | 33% | 12% | 56% | 21% | 28% | 14% | 21% | ||
| - | 43 | 75 | 57 | 3.07 | 93% | 79% | 53% | 37% | 23% | 63% | 30% | 14% | 23% | 7% | ||
| - | 42 | 63 | 62 | 2.98 | 95% | 81% | 55% | 36% | 24% | 57% | 21% | 26% | 17% | 21% | ||
| - | 42 | 57 | 63 | 2.86 | 95% | 88% | 55% | 29% | 17% | 55% | 21% | 29% | 17% | 24% | ||
| - | 42 | 62 | 50 | 2.67 | 98% | 74% | 52% | 24% | 14% | 52% | 36% | 14% | 33% | 12% | ||
| - | 42 | 64 | 55 | 2.83 | 95% | 71% | 52% | 36% | 14% | 52% | 29% | 24% | 24% | 19% | ||
| - | 42 | 51 | 62 | 2.69 | 95% | 76% | 50% | 29% | 12% | 60% | 14% | 31% | 10% | 26% | ||




Evo-Stik League
FC United of Manchester
Hednesford
Kettering Town FC
Gloucester City
Poole Town FC