Tom Lowery vs Eric Skora - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
England England
Player profile
0
Midfield
44 years (1981-08-20)
France France
Statistics of current season Tom Lowery
Change league: All leagues Scottish Communities League Cup William Hill Scottish Cup Premier League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Eric Skora
Change league: All leagues Premier League
Matches
Goals
Played min
Substitutes
Statistics Tom Lowery
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 1 1830' 13 0 9 4 1 6 1 0 6 445 84% 5
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 12 0 0 1 1710' 12 0 9 4 1 6 1 0 6 445 84% 5
2024/2025   16 2 1 1 1837' 16 0 6 2 1 19 4 0 19 541 76% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Portsmouth 1 156' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 21 81% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 15 2 1 1 1681' 15 0 5 2 1 19 4 0 18 520 76% 0
2023/2024   7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 7 0 0 0 939' 7 0 5 3 0 5 1 0 7 345 80% 0
2022/2023   22 0 0 0 1904' 12 7 6 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
League 1 League 1 League 1 Portsmouth 21 0 0 0 1843' 12 7 5 3 0 8 1 17 9 476 85% 3
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Portsmouth 1 61' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 32 4 0 4 2938' 31 1 1 3 0 16 10 38 39 1462 77% 2
2020/2021   45 3 0 8 4598' 32 14 8 5 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Crewe 40 3 0 8 4188' 30 13 7 4 0 18 12 21 37 875 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 220' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 190' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 5 0 3 3929' 35 9 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 31 5 0 3 3089' 28 7 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 2 0 0 0 360' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   36 1 0 4 1677' 8 3 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 108' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 0 0 0 315' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 33 1 0 4 1254' 6 1 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   47 0 0 0 3854' 35 8 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 3 0 0 0 340' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 40 0 0 0 3154' 28 7 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Crewe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 0 0 0 812' 2 2 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Crewe 2 143' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crewe 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Crewe 13 0 0 0 669' 2 2 5 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Eric Skora
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2007/2008   3 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 3 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2006/2007   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2005/2006   6 2 0 0 406' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Walsall 4 2 0 0 406' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2004/2005   8 0 0 0 441' 1 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Preston 8 0 0 0 441' 1 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2