Ernest Mabouka vs Ben Lederman - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
176 cm
37 years (1988-06-16)
Cameroon Cameroon
Player profile
23
Midfield
USA USA
Statistics of current season Ernest Mabouka
Change league: All leagues Europa League Friendlies Confederations Cup Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Minutes per goal
Cards
Statistics of current season Ben Lederman
Change league: All leagues Champions League Leumit League Cup Ligat-Al Europa League Friendlies European Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ernest Mabouka
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2020/2021   4 1 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Haifa 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   4 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Haifa 4 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   0 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 30' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 1 30' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   30 2610' 29 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 2610' 29 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2017   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 3 0 0 1929' 17 5 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 21 2 0 0 1771' 17 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zilina 7 0 0 0 158' 0 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 2679' 29 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 0 0 0 2679' 29 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   37 2 0 0 3057' 30 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 31 2 0 0 3057' 30 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zilina 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   24 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 22 1890' 21 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Ben Lederman
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   9 0 0 1 1315' 9 0 8 3 0 1 0 0 6 143 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 318' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Leumit League Leumit League Leumit League Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Ligat-Al Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 39 97% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 0 1 547' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 102 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 159' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 333' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 82% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 2 0 0 0 333' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 125 82% 0
2023/2024   18 0 0 3 2560' 18 0 13 4 0 14 4 0 11 852 80% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 1 0 0 60 82% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 14 0 0 3 1973' 14 0 10 4 0 11 3 0 10 729 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 0 418' 3 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 59 46% 0
2022/2023   29 0 0 2 2628' 12 7 14 3 0 2 1 0 3 103 87% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 0 254' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 26 0 0 2 2374' 11 6 13 3 0 2 1 0 3 103 87% 0
2021/2022   29 2 0 3 3404' 25 14 2 6 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 24 1 0 2 2893' 21 12 2 5 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 1 0 0 333' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 1 178' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   26 0 0 0 1764' 7 5 10 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 0 0 0 402' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 0 206' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 21 0 0 0 1156' 4 2 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   11 0 0 0 469' 1 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 11 0 0 0 469' 1 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2