Nicklas Mouritzen vs Estrada - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
15
Defence
184 cm
81 kg
31 years (1995-03-15)
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
33
Defence
England England
Images
Statistics of current season Nicklas Mouritzen
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Estrada
Change league: All leagues ÖFB Samsung Cup tipp3-Bundesliga 1. Division Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Nicklas Mouritzen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 1 2362' 20 0 7 3 0 29 10 0 4 896 79% 9
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 18 1 0 1 2182' 18 0 7 3 0 29 10 0 2 781 79% 9
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 115 79% 0
Club Friendlies B 93 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   26 1 0 6 2805' 26 0 6 5 0 12 2 0 10 982 35% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division B 93 26 1 0 6 2805' 26 0 6 5 0 12 2 0 10 982 35% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Fredericia 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   11 1 0 1 1359' 11 0 5 3 0 6 1 0 2 479 65% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 4 1 0 0 443' 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga OB 7 0 0 1 916' 7 0 4 1 0 6 1 0 2 479 65% 1
2022/2023   4 4 0 1 360' 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 4 0 0 1 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 3 0 0 ' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen FC Helsingoer 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 2 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lyngby 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Vendsyssel FF 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Helsingoer 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division FC Roskilde 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Nykoebing FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Denmark Promotion/Relegation Lyngby 2 0 0 1 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 296' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 7 0 0 0 296' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 564' 3 0 4 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 31 564' 3 0 4 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   18 0 0 1 567' 5 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 18 0 0 1 567' 5 0 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC Nordsjælland 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Estrada
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 1 0 0 1620' 16 0 3 5 0 8 2 0 12 856 80% 3
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 65 0% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 2 180' 2 0 0 2 1 0 3 106 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Kolding IF 13 0 0 0 1350' 13 0 3 5 0 4 0 0 9 685 87% 2
2024/2025   22 2 0 0 2444' 22 0 6 8 0 7 2 0 7 639 77% 3
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 22 2 0 0 2444' 22 0 6 8 0 7 2 0 7 639 77% 3
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   10 0 0 0 1172' 10 0 4 4 0 2 0 0 3 92 45% 1
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 4 0 0 0 514' 4 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 3 92 45% 1
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Austria U21 6 0 0 0 658' 6 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Altach (A) 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Olimpija Ljubljana 1 0 0 0 155' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2