Ethan Pinnock vs Daniel Munoz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
England England
Player profile
2
Midfield
Colombia Colombia
Images
Statistics of current season Ethan Pinnock
Change league: All leagues Premier League FA Cup Carabao Cup World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Copa America Friendlies Premier League Summer Series
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Daniel Munoz
Change league: All leagues Community Shield Carabao Cup Premier League Europa Conference League World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America Copa Sudamericana Liga Postobon
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ethan Pinnock
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 0 1641' 15 0 4 1 0 5 1 0 4 777 86% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brentford 4 0 0 0 591' 4 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 2 133 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 166 90% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Brentford 2 240' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 93 85% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Jamaica 4 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 219 86% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Jamaica 3 270' 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 166 90% 0
2024/2025   26 2 0 0 2437' 26 0 2 2 0 13 7 0 6 1292 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brentford 21 2 0 0 1973' 21 0 1 2 0 10 6 0 4 1024 88% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Jamaica 4 360' 4 0 0 3 1 0 2 265 89% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Brentford 1 104' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 100% 0
2023/2024   34 2 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 1 0 20 5 0 12 1779 84% 1
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Brentford 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 84% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Jamaica 4 360' 4 0 0 1 1 0 1 294 84% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brentford 28 2 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 1 0 19 4 0 11 1360 84% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 95% 0
2022/2023   32 3 0 0 2820' 31 0 0 0 0 12 8 4 9 948 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brentford 31 3 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 0 0 12 8 4 9 948 80% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Newcastle United 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brentford 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   39 1 0 1 3598' 38 4 0 2 0 14 9 7 16 1405 75% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Brentford 33 1 0 1 3058' 32 4 0 1 0 13 9 7 14 1327 75% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brentford 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Jamaica 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 78 76% 0
2020/2021   53 2 0 2 4336' 47 1 0 0 1 18 5 20 12 2395 85% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brentford 5 1 0 1 330' 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 120 85% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 87% 0
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 46 1 0 1 3826' 42 1 0 0 1 15 3 20 12 2167 84% 1
2019/2020   50 2 0 4 3843' 38 3 2 1 0 18 7 18 14 1866 81% 0
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 48 2 0 4 3753' 37 3 2 1 0 18 7 18 14 1866 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 2 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   52 1 0 0 4665' 51 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Barnsley 46 1 0 0 4140' 46 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Barnsley 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Barnsley 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Barnsley 2 165' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 2 0 0 1222' 12 0 3 1 0 4 2 6 2 198 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Barnsley 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Barnsley 25 2 0 0 952' 9 0 3 1 0 4 2 6 2 198 74% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Barnsley 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   44 3 0 0 4019' 42 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Forest Green 4 360' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Forest Green 40 3 0 0 3659' 39 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
National League National League National League Torquay 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Trophy FA Trophy FA Trophy Dulwich Hamlet 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Daniel Munoz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   58 5 0 3 5915' 58 0 9 9 0 46 19 0 29 1952 82% 18
Community Shield Community Shield Community Shield Crystal Palace 1 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 79% 0
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 2 284' 2 0 1 2 2 0 3 55 78% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 29 4 0 2 2908' 29 0 5 7 0 24 11 0 18 763 80% 6
Europa Conference League Crystal Palace 12 1 0 1 1343' 12 0 3 0 0 13 4 0 3 461 79% 6
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Colombia 13 0 0 0 1170' 13 0 0 2 0 5 2 0 5 543 88% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Colombia 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 76 88% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Crystal Palace 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 88% 1
2024/2025   46 6 0 8 4748' 46 0 8 13 0 45 20 0 26 1445 76% 17
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 37 4 0 6 3592' 37 0 4 10 0 37 18 0 19 1126 75% 15
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Crystal Palace 6 2 0 1 807' 6 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 6 185 79% 2
Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Carabao Cup Crystal Palace 3 0 0 1 349' 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 134 80% 0
2023/2024   43 7 0 6 4085' 43 0 2 14 0 31 12 0 43 1889 65% 10
Premier League Premier League Premier League Crystal Palace 16 0 0 5 1530' 16 0 1 4 0 7 0 0 8 552 80% 8
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 16 5 0 1 1505' 16 0 1 5 0 18 8 0 22 871 61% 2
Europa Conference League Genk 7 2 0 0 660' 7 0 0 4 0 5 4 0 8 317 83% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 210' 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 149 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 36 9 0 5 3594' 36 4 1 10 0 24 16 36 29 1659 80% 4
2021/2022   37 3 0 4 3708' 30 9 4 9 1 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 32 3 0 4 3171' 25 8 4 6 0 14 5 37 16 1389 83% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 3 0 0 0 357' 3 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   58 1 0 5 4654' 45 3 6 6 1 4 0 19 18 571 85% 5
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 40 0 0 5 3660' 37 2 3 4 0 4 0 13 13 511 86% 4
World cup World cup World cup Colombia 14 0 0 0 634' 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 6 5 60 80% 1
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2