Farid Boulaya vs Evandro - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
37
Forward
180 cm
65 kg
33 years (1993-02-25)
France France
Player profile
9
Midfield
29 years (1997-01-14)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Farid Boulaya
Change league: All leagues Super Liga Qatar-UAE Challenge Cup Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Evandro
Change league: All leagues Super Liga K League 1 Friendlies State Leagues Serie C Serie B Serie A Copa Sudamericana Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Farid Boulaya
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 1 1707' 12 0 8 2 0 28 7 0 12 460 81% 1
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK IMT Beograd 12 2 0 1 1707' 12 0 8 2 0 28 7 0 12 460 81% 1
Qatar-UAE Challenge Cup Al-Wakra 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 4 1 0 1748' 14 0 6 0 0 42 16 0 16 631 84% 0
Stars League Stars League Stars League Al-Wakra 8 4 1 0 796' 8 0 1 0 0 25 12 0 12 360 81% 0
AFC Cup AFC Cup AFC Cup Al-Wakra 6 952' 6 0 5 17 4 0 4 271 87% 0
2023/2024   19 5 1 7 2296' 19 0 7 3 0 53 19 0 24 902 63% 1
Stars League Stars League Stars League Al-Garrafa 19 5 1 7 2296' 19 0 7 3 0 53 19 0 24 902 63% 1
2022/2023   2 328' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Stars League Stars League Stars League Al-Garrafa 2 328' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   34 4 0 2 2636' 18 10 6 1 1 11 6 7 17 611 72% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 34 4 0 2 2636' 18 10 6 1 1 11 6 7 17 611 72% 1
2020/2021   37 6 1 8 3839' 33 10 1 5 0 38 19 18 48 1022 75% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 0 0 0 180' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 35 6 1 8 3659' 32 9 1 5 0 38 19 18 48 1022 75% 1
2019/2021   6 1 0 0 129' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Algeria 4 1 0 0 129' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Algeria 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 2 0 1 2186' 9 7 11 1 1 25 10 7 6 270 76% 2
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 23 2 0 1 2066' 8 7 11 1 1 25 10 7 6 270 76% 2
2018/2019   44 7 0 6 5191' 34 20 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 4 0 0 0 429' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Metz 3 0 0 0 258' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Metz 37 7 0 6 4504' 32 18 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   16 698' 2 0 7 2 0 4 3 76 74% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Metz 2 240' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 14 458' 0 0 7 2 0 4 3 76 74% 0
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 185' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup SC Bastia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 SC Bastia 3 0 0 0 185' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 88% 0
2015/2016   34 7 0 0 3838' 26 15 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 33 7 0 0 3765' 26 14 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 1 0 0 0 73' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National National National Istres 1 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 0 0 0 1952' 8 3 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 28 0 0 0 1952' 8 3 15 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   12 0 0 0 1129' 6 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 12 0 0 0 1129' 6 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 3 83' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Evandro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 0 0 1 2183' 15 0 13 2 0 14 4 0 27 277 62% 3
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 11 0 0 1 1685' 11 0 10 2 0 10 3 0 22 235 73% 2
K League 1 K League 1 K League 1 Jeju United 4 0 0 0 498' 4 0 3 0 0 4 1 0 5 42 0% 1
2024/2025   12 7 1 0 1838' 12 0 12 3 0 31 14 0 43 219 68% 9
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 12 7 1 0 1838' 12 0 12 3 0 31 14 0 43 219 68% 9
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Cukaricki 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League FK Radnicki 1923 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   1 1 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Nordeste Nautico 1 1 0 0 157' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 13 0% 0
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga FK Radnicki 1923 1 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 1 13 0% 0
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   6 2 0 0 69' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Liga Super Liga Super Liga Proleter 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 6 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   18 1 0 0 1449' 7 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Videoton FC 14 1 0 0 1048' 6 6 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Videoton FC 4 0 0 0 401' 1 1 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   37 13 0 3 4584' 28 21 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 1 0 0 0 177' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PFC CSKA-Sofia 5 3 0 0 743' 5 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 31 10 0 3 3664' 22 16 8 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   25 5 1 1 2032' 8 7 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 1 0 0 46' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa PFC CSKA-Sofia 23 2 1 1 1986' 8 7 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2