Faitout Maouassa vs Abner - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
170 cm
27 years (1998-07-06)
France France
Player profile
30
Defence
175 cm
75 kg
29 years (1996-05-30)
Brazil Brazil
Images
Statistics of current season Faitout Maouassa
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 EURO U-21 Friendlies World Cup U-20 World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Abner
Change league: All leagues Ligue 2 Friendlies Serie A Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Faitout Maouassa
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 0 1059' 7 0 6 1 0 13 1 0 10 195 69% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 7 0 0 0 1059' 7 0 6 1 0 13 1 0 10 195 69% 1
2023/2024   5 1 0 1 679' 4 1 4 1 0 11 4 0 5 100 65% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lens 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 1 18 67% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lens 1 1 0 0 180' 1 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 1 24 62% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Granada 3 0 0 1 363' 2 1 2 0 0 5 0 0 3 58 66% 0
2022/2023   31 5 0 5 3867' 23 16 11 0 0 20 11 19 27 330 71% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Montpellier 31 5 0 5 3867' 23 16 11 0 0 20 11 19 27 330 71% 2
2021/2022   17 0 0 0 804' 4 4 3 0 0 3 2 6 8 101 75% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 10 0 0 0 714' 4 4 2 0 0 3 2 6 8 101 75% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 6 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 2865' 15 11 11 4 0 13 6 13 10 472 83% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 26 0 0 1 2445' 13 9 10 4 0 13 6 9 9 405 83% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 0 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 34 82% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Rennes 3 0 0 0 255' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 33 91% 0
2019/2020   35 3 0 2 3633' 30 12 1 5 0 14 9 15 35 651 78% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 26 3 0 1 2712' 23 10 0 3 0 12 7 14 32 567 77% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 5 0 0 0 576' 4 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rennes 4 0 0 1 345' 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 3 84 87% 0
2018/2019   36 0 0 1 2910' 29 2 2 3 1 8 3 12 25 474 72% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nimes 31 0 0 1 2520' 25 2 2 3 1 8 3 12 25 474 72% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nimes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nimes 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Supercup Supercup Rennes 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   29 0 0 2 2230' 10 7 12 1 0 13 4 12 14 206 77% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rennes 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Rennes 2 179' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Rennes 26 0 0 2 2005' 9 7 10 1 0 13 4 12 14 206 77% 1
2016/2017   29 3 0 3 1951' 15 5 4 5 1 26 11 23 15 203 64% 38
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 4 192' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Nancy 23 3 0 3 1579' 13 5 1 5 1 26 11 23 15 203 64% 38
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Nancy 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 1 0 0 480' 1 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Nancy 2 0 0 0 109' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Nancy 6 1 0 0 371' 1 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Abner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 950' 8 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 22 498 90% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 8 0 0 0 950' 8 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 22 498 90% 1
2024/2025   31 0 0 2 3220' 31 0 6 8 0 5 0 0 67 1236 81% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Dunkerque 29 0 0 2 3010' 29 0 6 8 0 5 0 0 65 1200 81% 1
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Annecy FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dunkerque 2 210' 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 36 89% 0
2023/2024   22 0 0 0 2262' 22 0 4 5 0 6 1 0 41 710 66% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RWDM Brussels FC 22 0 0 0 2262' 22 0 4 5 0 6 1 0 41 710 66% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   4 1 0 0 523' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 4 1 0 0 523' 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Farense 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   30 0 0 1 1496' 14 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Farense 30 0 0 1 1496' 14 3 0 5 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   11 0 0 0 995' 7 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 11 0 0 0 995' 7 3 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   7 0 0 0 217' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 7 0 0 0 217' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Madrid Castilla 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2