Lukas Daschner vs Fargues - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
Germany Germany
Player profile
8
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Lukas Daschner
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fargues
Change league: All leagues Challenge League Cup Friendlies Club Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lukas Daschner
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 1 0 2 3155' 26 0 10 8 0 31 4 0 18 742 68% 1
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 3 0 0 0 361' 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 49 67% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 22 1 0 2 2704' 22 0 9 6 0 30 4 0 18 693 68% 1
Super League Super League Super League Sion 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Bochum 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   18 4 0 1 2214' 18 0 9 5 0 36 16 0 13 660 75% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 14 3 0 0 1598' 14 0 5 4 0 25 8 0 10 516 76% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 3 1 0 1 455' 3 0 3 0 0 9 6 0 2 126 67% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 1 18 83% 0
2023/2024   5 1 0 1 859' 5 0 5 2 0 17 7 0 10 200 66% 0
Promotion/Relegation Bochum 1 0 0 0 202' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 35 80% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bochum 3 1 0 1 491' 3 0 3 2 0 13 6 0 9 153 69% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bochum 1 166' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 12 0% 0
2022/2023   35 10 0 6 4823' 31 18 7 5 0 53 26 23 25 783 80% 5
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 34 9 0 6 4616' 30 17 7 4 0 53 26 23 25 783 80% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 207' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   19 1 0 0 1107' 2 2 10 0 0 11 3 4 3 110 70% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 17 1 0 0 1107' 2 2 10 0 0 11 3 4 3 110 70% 1
2020/2021   35 0 0 2 1885' 2 2 23 0 0 8 3 12 4 173 73% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 75' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 34 0 0 2 1810' 2 2 22 0 0 8 3 12 4 173 73% 0
2019/2020   39 12 0 0 4555' 30 20 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Duisburg 37 11 0 0 4285' 28 19 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Duisburg 2 1 0 0 270' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   24 2 0 0 577' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Duisburg 23 2 0 0 577' 2 1 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Duisburg 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   13 0 0 0 650' 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Duisburg 13 0 0 0 650' 0 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   5 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Duisburg 5 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fargues
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 3 0 1 2183' 15 0 13 2 0 26 9 0 23 385 84% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 14 2 0 1 2029' 14 0 12 1 0 26 9 0 23 385 84% 1
Cup Cup Cup FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 0 0 0 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   21 1 0 4 2736' 21 0 12 8 0 27 5 0 45 324 36% 5
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 21 1 0 4 2736' 21 0 12 8 0 27 5 0 45 324 36% 5
2023/2024   2 4 0 0 318' 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 17 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Yverdon 2 318' 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 17 0% 0
Erste Liga Classic Yverdon Sport II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Yverdon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2