Laszlo Benes vs Fedor Chalov - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
181 cm
72 kg
28 years (1997-07-01)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
63
Midfield
28 years (1998-04-10)
Russia Russia
Images
Statistics of current season Laszlo Benes
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Friendlies European Championship Germany Cup 5 EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fedor Chalov
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Europa League Super League Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 European Championship World Cup U-17
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Laszlo Benes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 8 0 2 3230' 31 0 6 3 1 51 23 0 37 1083 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 28 6 0 2 2889' 28 0 5 3 1 51 23 0 37 1083 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Union Berlin 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kayserispor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   10 2 0 1 1406' 10 0 7 4 0 32 11 0 10 582 78% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 2 331' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 76 80% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Union Berlin 3 2 0 1 397' 3 0 2 4 0 19 7 0 4 274 72% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 5 0 0 0 678' 5 0 3 0 0 10 4 0 6 232 83% 0
2023/2024   28 15 3 12 3214' 28 0 8 4 1 89 38 0 39 1042 73% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 26 13 3 11 2974' 26 0 8 4 1 78 33 0 34 924 73% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 2 0 1 240' 2 0 0 0 0 11 5 0 5 118 80% 0
2022/2023   34 6 2 9 3903' 21 16 14 6 0 42 16 23 26 671 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 32 6 2 9 3566' 19 14 14 5 0 42 16 22 25 630 77% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 0 0 0 337' 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 41 90% 0
2021/2022   34 0 0 0 1404' 3 4 11 0 0 5 5 2 9 163 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 0 0 0 1241' 2 3 11 0 0 5 5 2 9 163 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 2 0 2 2400' 11 9 11 4 0 4 2 11 17 258 70% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 15 1 0 1 1566' 9 8 3 3 0 4 2 11 12 178 66% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 0 0 1 578' 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 75 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 5 166' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
2019/2020   36 0 0 4 2700' 14 6 13 5 0 27 9 18 29 461 82% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 31 0 0 4 2183' 10 5 12 3 0 22 6 13 22 337 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 0 0 0 347' 3 0 1 2 0 5 3 5 7 124 79% 0
2018/2019   22 2 0 6 1750' 8 6 9 2 0 1 1 9 13 116 76% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 5 64' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 62% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 16 2 0 6 1599' 8 6 7 2 0 1 1 9 12 108 77% 0
2017/2018   8 2 0 0 143' 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 24 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 7 143' 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 24 79% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 2 0 0 1171' 3 3 8 1 0 3 1 5 7 238 85% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 0 0 0 189' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 1 0 0 893' 3 3 5 0 0 3 1 5 7 238 85% 0
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2575' 19 8 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zilina 8 0 0 0 437' 0 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 23 2 0 0 2138' 19 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   10 0 0 0 780' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 10 0 0 0 780' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fedor Chalov
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 4 2 2 3068' 20 0 18 1 0 32 11 0 23 556 70% 4
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 8 1 0 1 1147' 8 0 6 1 0 15 6 0 10 286 73% 2
Europa League Europa League Europa League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6 1 0 1 1009' 6 0 6 0 0 8 3 0 5 128 66% 1
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 1 1 0 631' 4 0 4 0 0 9 2 0 5 120 75% 1
Cup Cup Cup PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 1 1 0 145' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 45% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 11 0% 0
2024/2025   17 5 0 5 2694' 17 0 17 1 0 36 18 0 18 395 66% 10
Champions League Champions League Champions League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 339' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 26 69% 1
Super League Super League Super League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 10 3 0 4 1555' 10 0 10 1 0 28 11 0 12 266 63% 7
Europa League Europa League Europa League PAOK Thessaloniki FC 4 2 0 1 630' 4 0 4 0 0 7 7 0 6 103 75% 2
2023/2024   31 17 9 5 4255' 31 0 18 4 0 53 26 0 30 750 54% 7
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup CSKA Moscow 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 30 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup CSKA Moscow 7 4 2 2 1026' 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 23 13 7 3 3109' 23 0 13 3 0 50 26 0 30 720 56% 7
2022/2023   31 21 6 5 4666' 30 23 3 2 0 59 34 10 21 535 73% 6
Cup Cup Cup CSKA Moscow 1 2 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 30 19 6 5 4505' 29 22 3 2 0 59 34 10 21 535 73% 6
2021/2022   35 7 0 4 3425' 18 15 12 2 0 36 18 13 10 412 70% 2
Super League Super League Super League Basel 17 4 0 2 1485' 7 5 7 2 0 15 8 6 4 158 68% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 18 3 0 2 1940' 11 10 5 0 0 21 10 7 6 254 71% 1
2020/2021   36 8 1 4 3909' 17 16 19 1 0 40 21 7 16 352 68% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 27 8 1 4 2927' 13 12 14 1 0 29 15 6 13 245 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup CSKA Moscow 3 0 0 0 320' 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CSKA Moscow 6 0 0 0 662' 3 3 3 0 0 11 6 1 3 107 65% 1
2019/2020   38 13 3 4 4201' 35 11 3 4 0 86 31 25 28 539 72% 7
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Russia U21 4 2 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 30 8 1 4 3424' 29 10 1 3 0 75 27 20 25 456 72% 3
Cup Cup Cup CSKA Moscow 2 0 0 0 274' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CSKA Moscow 6 1 0 0 503' 5 0 1 1 0 11 4 5 3 83 70% 4
2018/2019   37 17 2 8 4440' 33 16 3 2 0 105 56 40 25 567 75% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 30 15 2 8 3487' 27 11 3 1 0 95 49 35 22 473 75% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Russia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CSKA Moscow 6 2 0 0 953' 6 5 0 1 0 10 7 5 3 94 72% 2
2017/2018   46 11 0 4 3513' 18 14 13 0 0 4 4 3 2 70 74% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CSKA Moscow 9 0 0 0 1033' 6 6 1 0 0 2 2 3 2 48 73% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup CSKA Moscow 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Russia U21 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 30 6 0 4 2020' 10 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CSKA Moscow 6 1 0 0 340' 1 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 22 77% 0
2016/2017   23 6 0 1 2073' 9 9 8 0 0 21 11 10 7 136 71% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CSKA Moscow 3 0 0 0 226' 1 1 1 0 0 7 1 2 1 33 67% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League CSKA Moscow 20 6 0 1 1847' 8 8 7 0 0 14 10 8 6 103 72% 0
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup CSKA Moscow 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup CSKA Moscow 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2