Laszlo Benes vs Enis Bardi - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
181 cm
72 kg
28 years (1997-07-01)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
10
Midfield
30 years (1995-07-02)
North Macedonia North Macedonia
Images
Statistics of current season Laszlo Benes
Change league: All leagues Super Lig Friendlies European Championship Germany Cup 5 EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Enis Bardi
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Laszlo Benes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 8 0 2 3230' 31 0 6 3 1 51 23 0 37 1083 83% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Kayserispor 28 6 0 2 2889' 28 0 5 3 1 51 23 0 37 1083 83% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Slovakia 1 0 0 0 161' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Israel 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Union Berlin 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Kayserispor 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   10 2 0 1 1406' 10 0 7 4 0 32 11 0 10 582 78% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Union Berlin 2 331' 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 76 80% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Union Berlin 3 2 0 1 397' 3 0 2 4 0 19 7 0 4 274 72% 1
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Slovakia 5 0 0 0 678' 5 0 3 0 0 10 4 0 6 232 83% 0
2023/2024   28 15 3 12 3214' 28 0 8 4 1 89 38 0 39 1042 73% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 26 13 3 11 2974' 26 0 8 4 1 78 33 0 34 924 73% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hamburger SV 2 2 0 1 240' 2 0 0 0 0 11 5 0 5 118 80% 0
2022/2023   34 6 2 9 3903' 21 16 14 6 0 42 16 23 26 671 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV 32 6 2 9 3566' 19 14 14 5 0 42 16 22 25 630 77% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 2 0 0 0 337' 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 41 90% 0
2021/2022   34 0 0 0 1404' 3 4 11 0 0 5 5 2 9 163 79% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 30 0 0 0 1241' 2 3 11 0 0 5 5 2 9 163 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 3 0 0 0 163' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   38 2 0 2 2400' 11 9 11 4 0 4 2 11 17 258 70% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 5 166' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 80% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Augsburg 15 1 0 1 1566' 9 8 3 3 0 4 2 11 12 178 66% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 0 0 1 578' 1 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 5 75 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 0 0 4 2700' 14 6 13 5 0 27 9 18 29 461 82% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0 0 0 170' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 31 0 0 4 2183' 10 5 12 3 0 22 6 13 22 337 83% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 0 0 0 347' 3 0 1 2 0 5 3 5 7 124 79% 0
2018/2019   22 2 0 6 1750' 8 6 9 2 0 1 1 9 13 116 76% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 5 64' 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 8 62% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Holstein Kiel 1 87' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel 16 2 0 6 1599' 8 6 7 2 0 1 1 9 12 108 77% 0
2017/2018   8 2 0 0 143' 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 2 1 24 79% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 7 143' 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 24 79% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Slovakia U21 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   21 2 0 0 1171' 3 3 8 1 0 3 1 5 7 238 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 17 1 0 0 893' 3 3 5 0 0 3 1 5 7 238 85% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Slovakia 1 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Borussia Moenchengladbach 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 0 0 0 189' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 2 0 0 2575' 19 8 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zilina 8 0 0 0 437' 0 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 23 2 0 0 2138' 19 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   10 0 0 0 780' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 10 0 0 0 780' 2 2 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Enis Bardi
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   27 8 3 6 4109' 27 0 22 5 1 62 22 0 32 835 84% 5
Cup Cup Cup Konyaspor 3 3 1 2 445' 3 0 2 0 0 6 2 0 4 44 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Konyaspor 23 5 2 4 3528' 23 0 19 5 1 54 19 0 28 766 84% 4
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Macedonia 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 25 80% 0
2024/2025   30 4 1 4 4113' 30 0 19 3 0 62 20 0 45 956 82% 6
Europa Conference League Trabzonspor 2 329' 2 0 2 4 3 0 5 37 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 6 0 0 1 884' 6 0 6 1 0 14 4 0 11 160 81% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Bodrumspor 12 1 0 3 1588' 12 0 6 1 0 31 7 0 22 395 81% 4
Cup Cup Cup Bodrumspor 3 1 0 0 426' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Macedonia 6 2 1 0 716' 6 0 2 1 0 13 6 0 7 364 82% 2
2023/2024   32 6 0 6 4064' 32 0 15 5 0 57 21 0 40 998 77% 5
Cup Cup Cup Trabzonspor 6 0 0 2 802' 6 0 3 2 0 2 0 0 1 29 0% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 26 6 0 4 3262' 26 0 12 3 0 55 21 0 39 969 79% 4
2022/2023   17 4 0 0 1935' 14 6 4 4 0 26 13 3 7 412 84% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Trabzonspor 2 148' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Trabzonspor 3 1 0 0 353' 3 0 1 0 0 14 5 0 4 166 88% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Trabzonspor 6 1 0 0 764' 4 4 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Macedonia 6 2 0 0 670' 6 2 0 2 0 12 8 3 3 246 82% 1
2021/2022   44 7 4 5 4251' 27 14 13 3 0 35 16 41 66 1010 79% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 3 2 2 3132' 17 11 13 3 0 25 10 33 44 621 77% 4
World cup World cup World cup Macedonia 2 180' 2 0 0 1 0 3 4 55 84% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Macedonia 8 4 2 3 939' 8 3 0 0 0 9 6 5 18 334 83% 0
2020/2021   35 2 0 2 3527' 23 12 9 6 0 22 12 27 17 586 78% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 29 1 0 2 2909' 19 10 7 4 0 20 10 24 15 507 78% 1
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Macedonia 3 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 2 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 3 1 0 0 392' 2 2 1 0 0 2 2 3 2 79 81% 1
2019/2020   32 7 0 2 3061' 23 7 7 5 0 55 17 44 44 580 78% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 32 7 0 2 3061' 23 7 7 5 0 55 17 44 44 580 78% 4
2018/2019   44 5 0 5 4640' 39 11 5 6 0 69 19 66 51 912 77% 5
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 36 3 0 4 3697' 31 8 5 6 0 66 18 61 47 845 77% 5
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Macedonia 7 2 0 1 853' 7 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 33 79% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 1 90' 1 0 0 2 0 4 2 34 82% 0
2017/2018   36 9 0 2 2929' 18 9 10 10 0 29 13 38 24 504 82% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Levante 34 9 0 1 2691' 16 8 10 9 0 29 13 38 24 504 82% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Levante 2 0 0 1 238' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 14 1 0 3976' 29 14 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Macedonia 5 1 0 0 616' 5 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ujpest 29 12 1 0 3360' 24 12 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ujpest 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   8 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Ujpest 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Macedonia U21 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ujpest 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 2 0 0 108' 0 0 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Macedonia 2 108' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga OTP BANK Liga Ujpest 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2