Lukas Muehl vs Fernandes - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
5
Defence
190 cm
29 years (1997-01-27)
Germany Germany
Player profile
22
Defence
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Lukas Muehl
Change league: All leagues Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fernandes
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lukas Muehl
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1147' 12 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 7 465 80% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 12 0 0 0 1147' 12 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 7 465 80% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 0 1164' 12 0 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 546 83% 0
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 11 0 0 0 990' 11 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 1 546 83% 0
2023/2024   14 1 0 0 1574' 14 0 5 4 0 5 1 0 1 736 67% 0
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 13 1 0 0 1454' 13 0 5 4 0 4 1 0 1 661 74% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Spezia 1 120' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 75 0% 0
2022/2023   27 0 0 0 2603' 26 2 2 3 0 11 7 13 12 1073 78% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 25 0 0 0 2423' 24 2 2 3 0 11 7 13 12 1073 78% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Austria Wien 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 1 0 0 2688' 29 1 0 7 0 7 3 18 13 1158 80% 0
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Austria Wien 30 1 0 0 2688' 29 1 0 7 0 7 3 18 13 1158 80% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 0 2883' 29 2 2 4 0 10 1 17 3 1086 78% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 31 1 0 0 2793' 28 2 2 4 0 10 1 17 3 1086 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   31 0 0 1 1987' 17 1 6 3 0 6 0 15 8 556 80% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Germany Promotion/Relegation 2 Nuernberg 2 179' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 27 0 0 1 1598' 14 1 5 3 0 6 0 15 8 556 80% 0
2018/2019   36 1 0 0 3090' 33 0 1 4 0 12 2 25 8 1229 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Nuernberg 33 1 0 0 2790' 31 0 0 4 0 12 2 25 8 1229 85% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Borussia Moenchengladbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 3 300' 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 1 0 0 1736' 16 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Nuernberg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 29 0 0 0 1616' 15 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   33 1 0 0 2407' 20 4 4 6 0 11 3 25 6 524 76% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 31 1 0 0 2377' 20 4 4 6 0 11 3 25 6 524 76% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Nuernberg 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 1 0 0 67' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 2 67' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Nuernberg II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Nuernberg 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fernandes
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   21 2 0 2 2645' 21 0 11 4 0 18 7 0 10 818 80% 2
Cup Cup Cup Luzern 1 1 0 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 19 0 0 1 2465' 19 0 11 4 0 18 7 0 10 818 80% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Luzern 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   21 2 0 1 2610' 21 0 11 0 0 13 2 0 9 731 42% 1
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 10 0 0 1 1390' 10 0 8 0 0 8 2 0 5 357 78% 1
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 11 1 0 0 1220' 11 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 4 374 9% 0
Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Erste Liga Promotion Luzern II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   17 1 0 1 2124' 17 0 9 4 0 2 0 0 1 48 0% 0
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Wil 17 1 0 1 2124' 17 0 9 4 0 2 0 0 1 48 0% 0
2022/2023   1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 18 67% 0
Super League Super League Super League Luzern 1 136' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 18 67% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2