Fernando Fonseca vs Collard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
2
Defence
29 years (1997-03-14)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
4
Defence
Australia Australia
Images
Statistics of current season Fernando Fonseca
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga EURO U-21 Summer Olympics
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Collard
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup World Cup Qualification Africa COSAFA Cup 1 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fernando Fonseca
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 24 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Leixoes 1 0 0 0 176' 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 24 0% 0
2024/2025   22 0 0 0 2269' 22 0 4 9 0 8 3 0 33 724 71% 1
Cup Cup Cup AVS 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres AVS 21 0 0 0 2179' 21 0 4 9 0 8 3 0 33 724 71% 1
2023/2024   24 0 0 0 2713' 24 0 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga AVS 21 0 0 0 2413' 21 0 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup AVS 3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   12 0 0 0 561' 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 3 59 64% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 12 0 0 0 561' 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 3 59 64% 0
2021/2022   31 0 0 0 2584' 17 6 9 4 0 1 0 13 21 623 73% 0
Europa Conference League Pacos de Ferreira 2 166' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 29 0 0 0 2418' 16 6 8 4 0 1 0 13 21 623 73% 0
2020/2021   33 0 0 1 3010' 30 2 2 6 0 2 1 18 33 808 75% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Pacos de Ferreira 33 0 0 1 3010' 30 2 2 6 0 2 1 18 33 808 75% 1
2019/2020   23 0 0 2 1837' 19 1 1 5 0 2 1 14 15 384 70% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Gil Vicente 23 0 0 2 1837' 19 1 1 5 0 2 1 14 15 384 70% 0
2018/2019   3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 3 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 0 0 0 1594' 16 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Estoril 24 0 0 0 1594' 16 0 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 0 0 0 2294' 22 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 1 0 0 0 175' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 38 0 0 0 2119' 21 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Collard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 5 0 1 3010' 32 0 2 1 0 25 11 0 4 935 0% 2
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Lusitania FC Lourosa 19 4 0 1 1755' 19 0 1 1 0 25 11 0 4 935 0% 2
Cup Cup Cup Lusitania FC Lourosa 2 1 0 0 265' 2 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Mauritius 8 720' 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
COSAFA Cup 1 Mauritius 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   31 5 0 2 2906' 31 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Portuguese Third Division Lusitania FC Lourosa 31 5 0 2 2906' 31 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   11 0 0 0 1070' 11 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Maritimo 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Maritimo 10 0 0 0 980' 10 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Uniao de Leiria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2