Junya Ito vs Ferri Julià - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
33 years (1993-03-09)
Japan Japan
Player profile
90
Forward
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Junya Ito
Change league: All leagues Europa League Jupiler League World Cup Qualification Asia Friendlies Asian Cup World cup Cup J. League AFC Champions League
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Ferri Julià
Change league: All leagues Jupiler League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Junya Ito
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   29 8 0 15 4401' 29 1 23 5 0 50 21 0 19 1060 78% 19
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 1 0 0 1016' 6 1 5 1 0 14 5 0 4 195 82% 7
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 19 5 0 5 2948' 19 0 17 4 0 27 10 0 11 633 76% 11
World Cup Qualification Asia Japan 2 1 0 10 257' 2 0 1 0 0 6 4 0 4 200 81% 1
World Cup Qualification Asia Bahrain 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Japan 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 32 69% 0
2024/2025   37 4 0 3 4628' 37 0 16 1 0 39 12 0 38 1089 76% 10
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 5 0 0 0 737' 5 0 3 0 0 7 1 0 4 131 72% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 32 4 0 3 3891' 32 0 13 1 0 32 11 0 34 958 77% 10
2023/2024   31 3 0 7 3532' 31 0 9 2 0 46 15 0 32 900 69% 19
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 31 3 0 7 3532' 31 0 9 2 0 46 15 0 32 900 69% 19
2022/2023   37 6 0 5 4535' 36 14 2 3 1 26 16 14 33 681 72% 26
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 1 90' 1 0 0 3 3 0 1 37 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Reims 1 0 0 0 158' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Reims 35 6 0 5 4287' 34 13 2 3 1 23 13 14 32 644 71% 26
2021/2022   47 8 0 20 5811' 45 22 2 5 0 47 26 23 41 1250 77% 22
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 6 0 0 2 805' 6 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 39 8 0 17 4744' 37 17 2 5 0 47 26 23 41 1250 77% 22
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 2 0 0 1 262' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   43 12 0 13 4530' 42 9 1 5 1 16 7 5 11 371 80% 2
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Genk 1 0 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 38 11 0 13 4021' 37 8 1 5 1 16 7 5 11 371 80% 2
2019/2022   9 4 0 0 1072' 8 4 1 2 0 6 5 2 0 76 66% 2
World cup World cup World cup Japan 9 4 0 0 1072' 8 4 1 2 0 6 5 2 0 76 66% 2
2019/2021   8 2 0 0 581' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
World cup World cup World cup Japan 8 2 0 0 581' 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   37 6 0 7 3991' 32 11 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Genk 2 1 0 0 158' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 29 5 0 7 2941' 26 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Genk 6 0 0 0 892' 6 5 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   15 3 0 2 1636' 12 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Genk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Genk 14 3 0 2 1546' 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Ferri Julià
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   32 12 0 2 4687' 32 0 22 4 0 97 42 0 66 437 56% 12
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 32 11 0 2 4687' 32 0 22 4 0 97 42 0 66 437 56% 12
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Westerlo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 8 0 1 3646' 27 0 16 10 0 54 20 0 37 490 55% 7
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Kortrijk 27 8 0 1 3646' 27 0 16 10 0 54 20 0 37 490 55% 7
2023/2024   11 0 0 7 1 6 3 0 5 45 58% 1
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 6 0 0 ' 4 1 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Koblenz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 4 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 2 14 64% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 ' 0 0 5 3 0 2 24 54% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Eintracht Frankfurt 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 1 7 57% 1
2022/2023   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Oberliga Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2