Pawel Dawidowicz vs Fikaj - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
27
Defence
188 cm
76 kg
30 years (1995-05-20)
Poland Poland
Player profile
3
Defence
Albania Albania
Images
Statistics of current season Pawel Dawidowicz
Change league: All leagues FA Cup Ekstraklasa Friendlies European Championship Euro Qualifying Play-offs EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Fikaj
Change league: All leagues Champions League Europa League Ekstraklasa Super League Cup Friendlies U-21 Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Pawel Dawidowicz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 583' 5 0 2 0 0 7 2 0 4 210 86% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 2 267' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 3 0 0 0 316' 3 0 1 0 0 7 2 0 4 210 86% 0
2024/2025   30 0 0 0 3185' 30 0 9 8 1 5 0 0 18 933 85% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 26 0 0 0 2787' 26 0 8 7 1 4 0 0 11 761 84% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Poland 4 0 0 0 398' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 7 159 92% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 1 0 0 0 13 85% 0
2023/2024   26 1 0 0 2552' 26 0 4 5 0 12 2 0 11 1210 76% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 25 0 0 0 2462' 25 0 4 5 0 9 1 0 9 1161 79% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Napoli 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 49 0% 0
2022/2023   29 1 0 1 2324' 21 4 4 7 1 10 3 27 9 658 78% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 29 1 0 1 2324' 21 4 4 7 1 10 3 27 9 658 78% 1
2021/2022   31 0 0 0 1959' 17 1 6 3 0 4 0 26 14 588 87% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 20 0 0 0 1507' 13 1 4 3 0 4 0 26 14 588 87% 1
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 10 362' 3 0 2 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   36 0 0 0 3271' 23 11 9 10 0 12 4 35 8 755 83% 2
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 34 0 0 0 3000' 22 9 8 9 0 12 4 35 8 755 83% 2
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 2 0 0 0 271' 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 1 0 0 1243' 7 1 8 4 2 4 1 19 8 372 88% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Verona 29 1 0 0 1213' 7 1 8 4 2 4 1 19 8 372 88% 1
2018/2019   39 1 0 0 3003' 28 2 6 7 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Verona 38 1 0 0 2946' 28 2 5 7 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Verona 1 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   39 0 0 1 2691' 23 4 6 3 1 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Palermo 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Palermo 38 0 0 1 2661' 23 4 6 3 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   20 0 0 0 1651' 11 4 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Bochum 18 0 0 0 1651' 11 4 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Poland 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 2 0 0 224' 0 3 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 37 2 0 0 224' 0 3 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   33 1 0 0 856' 0 4 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 33 1 0 0 856' 0 4 8 1 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   33 1 0 0 3136' 31 5 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 33 1 0 0 3136' 31 5 1 9 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   5 0 0 0 111' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk 5 0 0 0 111' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Fikaj
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 780' 6 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 1 155 79% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 170' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 76 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 3 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Friendlies U-21 Albania U21 2 340' 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 79 81% 0
2024/2025   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 92% 0
Europa Conference League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 92% 0
2023/2024   0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
Football League Football League Football League Panathinaikos B 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Albania U21 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2