Filip Dangubic vs Benjamin Tatar - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Midfield
180 cm
78 kg
31 years (1995-05-05)
Croatia Croatia
Player profile
32
Midfield
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina
Statistics of current season Filip Dangubic
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies A Lyga
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Tatar
Change league: All leagues Premier League Friendlies Veikkausliga Cup Premier League Championship
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Filip Dangubic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   41 17 2 2 6083' 42 0 30 5 0 30 9 0 9 354 0% 8
Premier League Premier League Premier League Zeljeznicar 20 7 1 2 3075' 21 0 15 3 0 27 8 0 8 319 0% 8
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zeljeznicar 1 167' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Lyga A Lyga A Lyga FK Kauno Zalgiris 20 10 1 0 2841' 20 0 14 2 0 3 1 0 1 35 0% 0
2023/2024   2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Hegelmann Litauen 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   36 1 0 3 3669' 18 16 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 36 1 0 3 3669' 18 16 14 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   3 11 3 0 295' 1 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 10 3 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League NK Celje 2 1 0 0 175' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League NK Celje 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   36 2 0 2 3973' 22 16 13 3 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 18 0 0 2 2014' 13 8 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Chindia Targoviste 14 1 0 0 1275' 5 4 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Trnava 4 1 0 0 684' 4 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 2 0 1 2452' 13 11 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Spartak Trnava 4 130' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 12 2 0 0 1050' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Spartak Trnava 16 0 0 1 1186' 7 6 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Spartak Trnava 7 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   21 8 0 0 1880' 18 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Celje 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Celje 18 6 0 0 1880' 18 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 14 4 0 3454' 34 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Krsko Posavje 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga Krsko Posavje 35 13 4 0 3454' 34 4 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   31 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
PrvaLiga PrvaLiga PrvaLiga NK Krka 31 2 0 0 0' 0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup NK Krka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Rijeka 1 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Tatar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 5 0 2 3221' 24 0 15 4 2 19 9 0 22 480 0% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sloga Doboj 24 4 0 2 3221' 24 0 15 4 2 19 9 0 22 480 0% 7
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sloga Doboj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   7 0 0 1 988' 7 0 6 2 0 7 3 0 5 214 0% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Sloga Doboj 7 0 0 1 988' 7 0 6 2 0 7 3 0 5 214 0% 1
2022/2023   3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Borac Banja Luka 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   20 14 2 1 2085' 12 9 5 6 1 1 0 1 1 30 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Abha 12 1 0 1 1264' 6 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 250' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Bosnia-Herzegovina 4 0 0 0 391' 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 30 83% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 10 2 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   4 7 1 0 460' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FK Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 227' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 6 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 2 0 0 0 233' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   4 12 0 0 168' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League FK Sarajevo 4 168' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League FK Sarajevo 12 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   20 0 0 0 888' 2 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Slaven 20 0 0 0 888' 2 1 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 243' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division HNK Gorica 2 0 0 0 243' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2