K. Oudenne vs Finn Becker - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
29
Midfield
Player profile
25
Midfield
Germany Germany
Statistics of current season K. Oudenne
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga DFB Pokal Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Finn Becker
Change league: All leagues 2. Bundesliga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics K. Oudenne
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 3 0 3 2472' 18 0 11 2 0 39 14 0 28 632 87% 3
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 17 2 0 3 2382' 17 0 11 2 0 36 12 0 25 613 87% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hannover 96 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 2 0 3 19 89% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 3 0 4 2016' 14 0 10 2 0 23 5 0 18 227 43% 2
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Hannover 96 II 10 3 0 4 1379' 10 0 6 1 0 18 5 0 3 98 0% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 4 0 0 0 637' 4 0 4 1 0 5 0 0 15 129 76% 1
2023/2024   7 1 0 2 988' 7 0 6 0 0 11 3 0 2 230 87% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Hannover 96 7 0 0 2 988' 7 0 6 0 0 11 3 0 2 230 87% 0
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hannover 96 II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga VSG Altglienicke 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Finn Becker
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 3 0 3 2974' 24 0 10 8 0 30 11 0 13 1062 83% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Nuernberg 24 3 0 3 2974' 24 0 10 8 0 30 11 0 13 1062 83% 1
2024/2025   9 0 0 1 957' 9 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 8 517 84% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 7 0 0 1 777' 7 0 2 1 0 4 2 0 7 374 83% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Hoffenheim 2 180' 2 0 0 4 0 0 1 143 86% 0
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 869' 5 1 5 2 0 6 1 0 7 303 80% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 6 0 0 0 869' 5 1 5 1 0 6 1 0 7 298 80% 1
2022/2023   25 1 0 0 1291' 6 4 7 0 0 5 2 3 7 182 73% 1
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Hoffenheim II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 2 57' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 23 0 0 0 1234' 6 4 6 0 0 5 2 3 7 182 73% 1
2021/2022   34 2 0 3 2757' 15 11 9 3 0 10 4 5 11 479 77% 0
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 30 2 0 3 2455' 13 10 8 3 0 10 4 5 11 445 78% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 4 0 0 0 302' 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 65% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 3 4042' 27 19 3 3 0 16 8 22 24 888 77% 2
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 32 1 0 3 4042' 27 19 3 3 0 16 8 22 24 888 77% 2
2019/2020   34 1 0 0 2983' 19 9 10 1 0 32 8 18 14 627 79% 1
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 33 1 0 0 2898' 19 9 9 1 0 32 8 18 14 627 79% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal St. Pauli 1 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 1 403' 3 0 2 4 1 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga St. Pauli 5 0 0 1 403' 3 0 2 4 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2