Fouad Chafik vs Alexandre Jankewitz - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Midfield
183 cm
72 kg
39 years (1986-10-16)
Morocco Morocco
Player profile
45
Midfield
Switzerland Switzerland
Statistics of current season Fouad Chafik
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alexandre Jankewitz
Change league: All leagues U19 Elite Cup Super League Friendlies EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Fouad Chafik
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2021/2022   31 0 0 1 2519' 18 6 8 6 1 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Lausanne 29 0 0 1 2429' 17 6 8 6 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Lausanne 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 1 0 0 2446' 19 5 5 5 0 3 0 12 22 646 78% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 34 1 0 0 2356' 18 5 5 5 0 3 0 12 18 573 77% 1
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Metz 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 73 88% 0
2019/2020   30 0 0 2 2348' 21 4 2 1 0 7 1 18 20 563 77% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 25 0 0 2 2048' 18 4 2 1 0 7 1 18 20 563 77% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   42 0 0 2 2992' 25 8 1 2 0 9 3 14 18 522 75% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 2 168' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
France Promotion/Relegation 1 Dijon 2 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 34 0 0 2 2484' 21 7 0 2 0 9 3 14 18 522 75% 1
2017/2018   35 0 0 2 3055' 20 11 5 4 0 5 1 20 18 610 72% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 32 0 0 2 2861' 19 11 4 4 0 5 1 20 18 610 72% 2
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 74' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Dijon 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   33 0 0 1 2879' 28 4 0 2 0 5 2 29 27 973 75% 74
League Cup League Cup League Cup Dijon 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Dijon 32 0 0 1 2759' 27 4 0 2 0 5 2 29 27 973 75% 74
2015/2017   6 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification Africa Morocco 6 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   33 2 0 0 2806' 29 2 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 29 2 0 0 2746' 29 2 0 2 2 - - - - - - -
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Morocco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Laval 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Laval 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Laval 37 0 0 0 3330' 37 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Laval 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 0 0 0 3339' 33 3 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 36 0 0 0 3339' 33 3 2 0 1 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   38 1 0 0 3341' 37 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Istres 38 1 0 0 3341' 37 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alexandre Jankewitz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 2 0 3 3845' 29 0 19 7 0 12 6 0 81 748 76% 1
U19 Elite Winterthur U19 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Winterthur 1 0 0 0 171' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 28 2 0 3 3674' 28 0 18 7 0 12 6 0 81 748 76% 1
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 8 0 0 0 876' 8 0 2 4 0 6 0 0 17 292 70% 1
2023/2024   18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
Super League Super League Super League Winterthur 18 0 0 3 2229' 18 0 9 5 0 8 4 0 46 487 57% 1
2022/2023   7 1 0 0 364' 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
Cup Cup Cup Thun 2 0 0 0 152' 0 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Challenge League Challenge League Challenge League Thun 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 5 212' 0 0 3 0 0 1 4 23 65% 0
2021/2022   41 2 0 4 1777' 5 5 15 2 0 3 1 11 24 178 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League St. Gallen 18 0 0 4 1487' 5 5 11 2 0 3 1 11 24 152 74% 0
Super League Super League Super League Young Boys 10 229' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 26 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup St. Gallen 3 1 0 0 61' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Young Boys 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Young Boys 9 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Switzerland U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   16 0 0 0 354' 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Southampton 3 85' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 12 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Southampton 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Southampton Academy 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2