Frederic vs Bernhard Tekpetey - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
67
Midfield
175 cm
65 kg
32 years (1994-03-15)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
37
Midfield
28 years (1997-09-03)
Ghana Ghana
Statistics of current season Frederic
Change league: All leagues A Grupa Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bernhard Tekpetey
Change league: All leagues Cup Champions League Europa League Super Cup A Grupa Friendlies Africa Cup of Nations
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Frederic
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   20 1 0 6 3027' 20 0 17 4 0 21 6 0 18 653 1% 7
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa CSKA 1948 19 1 0 6 2824' 19 0 16 4 0 21 6 0 18 653 1% 7
Cup Cup Cup CSKA 1948 1 203' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   37 6 0 8 5576' 37 0 30 2 0 52 19 0 34 854 70% 13
Cup Cup Cup Otelul Galati 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Sepsi OSK 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 37 6 0 8 5576' 37 0 30 2 0 52 19 0 34 854 70% 13
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   34 7 0 5 4920' 34 0 23 5 1 41 18 0 33 887 67% 12
Cup Cup Cup Otelul Galati 2 0 0 0 286' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Otelul Galati 32 7 0 5 4634' 32 0 22 5 1 41 18 0 33 887 67% 12
2022/2023   3 3 0 0 422' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Torreense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Torreense 3 2 0 0 422' 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   20 1 0 2 1505' 5 4 11 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Varzim 18 1 0 0 1259' 4 3 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Varzim 2 0 0 2 246' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   24 3 0 0 2043' 11 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Gil Vicente 19 1 0 0 1710' 10 5 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 5 0 0 0 333' 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Moreirense 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   13 2 0 0 585' 1 1 6 0 0 1 1 3 1 18 61% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Moreirense 13 1 0 0 585' 1 1 6 0 0 1 1 3 1 18 61% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Moreirense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   26 0 0 0 1547' 8 3 9 2 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 24 0 0 0 1392' 7 3 8 2 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 155' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 13 0 0 1652' 1 13 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 46 13 0 0 1652' 1 13 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   22 1 0 0 1186' 1 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga FC Porto B 22 1 0 0 1186' 1 2 12 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bernhard Tekpetey
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   23 6 0 5 3410' 23 0 20 9 0 65 14 0 30 451 12% 3
Cup Cup Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 5 0 0 0 848' 5 0 5 3 0 2 0 0 1 7 86% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 2 334' 2 0 2 1 0 17 3 0 8 67 72% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 15 3 0 3 2077' 15 0 12 4 0 46 11 0 21 377 0% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rakow Czestochowa 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   7 3 1 0 1120' 7 0 7 1 0 2 1 0 1 8 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 0 0 818' 5 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
B PFG B PFG B PFG Ludogorets Razgrad II 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 302' 2 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 8 0% 0
2023/2024   45 15 0 9 6732' 45 0 37 10 1 17 6 0 18 186 66% 4
Cup Cup Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 0 1 260' 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 0 189' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 27 10 0 5 3953' 27 0 21 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Ludogorets Razgrad 8 0 0 3 1240' 8 0 7 2 0 17 6 0 18 186 66% 4
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 449' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 0 0 641' 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   41 10 0 7 4667' 31 18 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 0 0 682' 4 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 8 0 0 2 1180' 8 6 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 27 8 0 5 2715' 18 8 10 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   37 10 0 8 3989' 24 18 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 26 10 0 7 2823' 17 12 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 7 0 0 1 697' 4 4 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 4 0 0 0 469' 3 2 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   35 4 0 6 4030' 20 18 15 8 1 2 1 4 5 54 69% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 1 69' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
A Grupa A Grupa A Grupa Ludogorets Razgrad 25 2 0 6 3065' 17 15 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Ludogorets Razgrad 7 0 0 0 666' 2 2 5 1 0 2 1 4 5 54 69% 0
Cup Cup Cup Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 0 230' 1 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   25 0 0 1 1124' 6 5 4 4 0 12 1 14 13 52 65% 3
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Fortuna Duesseldorf 22 0 0 1 958' 5 4 4 4 0 12 1 14 13 52 65% 3
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Fortuna Duesseldorf 3 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   37 11 0 5 4160' 27 15 9 9 0 73 21 47 68 253 60% 5
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Paderborn 4 1 0 0 626' 4 4 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga Paderborn 33 10 0 5 3534' 23 11 9 8 0 73 21 47 68 253 60% 5
2017/2018   18 3 0 0 1172' 5 5 6 0 1 - - - - - - -
tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga tipp3-Bundesliga Altach 14 1 0 0 1007' 4 4 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup ÖFB Samsung Cup Altach 1 2 0 0 165' 1 1 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   13 0 0 0 267' 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Schalke 04 3 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 1 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 9 0 0 0 177' 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Schalke 04 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Regionalliga Regionalliga Regionalliga Schalke 04 II 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2