Højer vs Frederik Lauenborg - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
38
Midfield
Denmark Denmark
Player profile
14
Midfield
28 years (1997-05-18)
Denmark Denmark
Statistics of current season Højer
Change league: All leagues Superliga Champions League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Frederik Lauenborg
Change league: All leagues Superliga The Atlantic Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Højer
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   2 1 0 0 286' 2 0 2 1 0 4 2 0 0 73 85% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 2 0 0 0 286' 2 0 2 1 0 4 2 0 0 70 86% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC København 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 67% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC København 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 3 37 89% 1
Europa Conference League FC København 1 0 0 ' 0 0 4 1 0 2 30 87% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga FC København 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 7 100% 1
2023/2024   - - - - - - -
Statistics Frederik Lauenborg
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   6 0 0 0 735' 6 0 3 0 0 9 2 0 8 256 81% 2
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 4 0 0 0 555' 4 0 3 0 0 9 2 0 8 256 81% 2
The Atlantic Cup Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Randers FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   5 2 0 0 617' 5 0 4 2 0 4 2 0 3 153 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 5 2 0 0 617' 5 0 4 2 0 4 2 0 3 153 80% 0
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 62 74% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 62 74% 0
2022/2023   17 1 0 0 1991' 16 7 0 3 0 9 4 12 8 563 82% 1
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 17 1 0 0 1991' 16 7 0 3 0 9 4 12 8 563 82% 1
2021/2022   30 1 0 1 3567' 22 16 7 2 0 17 8 19 15 737 77% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 2 1 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Galatasaray 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 28 0 0 1 3387' 20 16 7 2 0 17 8 19 15 737 77% 0
2020/2021   32 1 0 1 3722' 22 16 9 7 0 8 4 29 15 528 77% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 29 1 0 0 3369' 19 15 9 7 0 8 4 29 15 528 77% 0
DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen DBU Pokalen Randers FC 3 0 0 1 353' 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   31 0 0 3 3250' 19 13 12 2 0 18 1 24 12 573 80% 0
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 31 0 0 3 3250' 19 13 12 2 0 18 1 24 12 573 80% 0
2018/2019   27 0 0 1 1941' 8 7 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 27 0 0 1 1941' 8 7 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   30 0 0 1 2101' 13 8 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 30 0 0 1 2101' 13 8 5 2 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   5 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Randers FC 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Superliga Superliga Superliga Randers FC 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2