Gabriel vs Bernard - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
18
Midfield
186 cm
80 kg
32 years (1993-09-18)
Brazil Brazil
Player profile
11
Midfield
168 cm
63 kg
33 years (1992-09-08)
Brazil Brazil
Statistics of current season Gabriel
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Copa Libertadores Serie A Cup Copa Sudamericana AFC Champions League Friendlies Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Bernard
Change league: All leagues Super League Cup Champions League Europa League Copa Sudamericana Serie A State Leagues Friendlies Copa Libertadores AFC Champions League World cup Confederations Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gabriel
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   13 1 0 0 1544' 13 0 6 4 0 10 3 0 26 609 77% 1
Super League Super League Super League Panserraikos FC 8 1 0 0 788' 8 0 1 3 0 7 2 0 22 365 73% 0
State Leagues Fluminense 2 304' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Fluminense 3 0 0 0 452' 3 0 3 1 0 3 1 0 4 234 82% 1
Cup Cup Cup Fluminense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 100% 0
2020/2021   38 1 0 3 2679' 16 7 13 8 0 8 4 21 28 1066 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 25 1 0 2 1794' 10 5 10 7 0 7 4 14 25 712 84% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 8 0 0 0 647' 4 1 3 1 0 1 0 7 3 354 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 0 0 1 238' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   30 3 0 2 3236' 27 8 3 12 1 29 8 40 34 1048 78% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 3 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 5 0 0 0 531' 5 1 0 2 0 8 2 12 4 258 79% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 22 2 0 2 2435' 19 7 3 9 1 21 6 28 30 790 78% 0
2018/2019   35 1 0 1 3070' 24 6 7 7 1 23 4 40 24 1020 80% 0
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 148' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Benfica 1 0 0 0 172' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 5 321' 2 0 2 4 1 2 4 100 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 4 0 0 0 341' 2 0 2 2 0 2 0 5 4 181 80% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 20 0 0 1 1629' 14 2 3 5 1 17 3 33 16 739 80% 0
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 4 1 0 0 459' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   35 6 1 2 3818' 32 11 2 6 1 36 15 56 51 800 68% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 30 5 1 2 3412' 28 11 1 6 1 36 15 56 51 800 68% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 5 1 0 0 406' 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   34 5 0 3 3951' 33 13 1 9 0 51 18 67 66 1205 67% 6
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 34 5 0 3 3951' 33 13 1 9 0 51 18 67 66 1205 67% 6
2015/2016   37 8 0 0 3912' 35 9 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 37 7 0 0 3912' 35 9 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   42 1 0 0 461' 0 3 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Pescara 3 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Livorno 20 1 0 0 267' 0 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pescara 19 0 0 0 164' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   23 0 0 0 348' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Spezia 23 0 0 0 348' 0 2 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Pro Vercelli 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Bernard
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   61 12 0 9 8758' 61 0 45 11 0 50 19 0 44 2273 79% 4
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 25 10 0 9 3482' 25 0 16 4 0 36 18 0 17 1228 80% 3
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 6 0 0 0 905' 6 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Panathinaikos 3 1 0 0 507' 3 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 137 35% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Panathinaikos 6 0 0 0 810' 6 0 4 3 0 3 0 0 9 223 81% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Atletico MG 12 0 0 0 1738' 12 0 10 1 0 6 0 0 7 457 86% 1
Cup Cup Cup Atletico MG 4 0 0 0 558' 4 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 4 118 82% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Panathinaikos 2 1 0 0 287' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores Atletico MG 3 0 0 0 471' 3 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 7 110 91% 0
2022/2023   35 2 0 5 4189' 29 14 8 4 0 9 7 7 15 308 76% 2
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 4 0 0 0 447' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 31 2 0 5 3742' 26 12 7 4 0 9 7 7 15 308 76% 2
2021/2022   23 4 0 4 2941' 21 11 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
1. Division Al-Sharjah 23 4 0 4 2941' 21 11 2 6 1 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   39 3 0 1 1456' 5 2 12 2 0 7 4 6 7 314 84% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 3 1 0 0 258' 0 0 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 64 81% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 3 1 0 1 180' 2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 33 1 0 0 1018' 3 2 9 2 0 4 2 6 7 250 84% 0
2019/2020   37 3 0 2 3341' 17 14 13 2 0 12 5 19 10 429 78% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 34 3 0 2 2930' 15 12 12 2 0 12 5 19 10 424 78% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 1 79' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 2 0 0 0 332' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   38 2 0 3 4662' 27 21 9 5 0 26 6 17 28 663 77% 2
Premier League Premier League Premier League Everton 35 1 0 3 4452' 25 21 9 5 0 23 5 17 27 611 76% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Everton 2 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 52 88% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Everton 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   28 10 0 0 3818' 27 18 1 5 0 6 5 5 10 255 82% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 19 6 0 0 2628' 18 13 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 149' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 3 0 0 1041' 8 4 0 0 0 6 5 5 10 255 82% 3
2016/2017   37 7 0 2 3762' 22 16 8 8 0 12 3 8 14 230 87% 0
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 3 0 0 0 240' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 24 4 0 0 2496' 14 13 4 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 8 2 0 2 846' 5 2 3 0 0 11 2 8 14 230 87% 0
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0% 0
2015/2016   44 5 1 1 2394' 4 12 17 2 0 7 3 0 7 0 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 4 3 1 0 167' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 10 0 0 1 740' 3 1 5 0 0 7 3 0 7 0 0% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 6 386' 0 0 5 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 24 2 0 0 1101' 0 11 6 2 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   26 3 0 2 1645' 1 9 13 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 15 0 0 0 987' 0 6 8 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 6 0 0 2 426' 1 1 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 5 2 0 0 232' 0 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   28 3 0 0 2320' 7 10 15 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 0 225' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk 6 0 0 0 589' 2 2 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1 0 0 100' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk 18 2 0 0 1406' 4 6 10 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2