Gabriel Suazo vs David Alaba - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
28 years (1997-08-09)
Chile Chile
Player profile
4
Defence
180 cm
75 kg
33 years (1992-06-24)
Austria Austria
Statistics of current season Gabriel Suazo
Change league: All leagues La Liga Copa del Rey World Cup Qualification S. Amer Friendlies Copa America Copa Libertadores Primera Division Copa Sudamericana Super Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season David Alaba
Change league: All leagues La Liga Champions League Copa del Rey Supercup Friendlies European Championship World club championship Audi Cup 1 Champions Cup Germany Cup 5
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Gabriel Suazo
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   47 0 0 3 4661' 47 0 8 10 0 15 3 0 31 1799 76% 4
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 26 0 0 2 2659' 26 0 6 6 0 5 2 0 15 921 83% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0% 0
World Cup Qualification S. Amer Chile 15 0 0 0 1350' 15 0 0 3 0 10 1 0 16 780 76% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Chile 3 0 0 1 270' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 73 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sevilla 3 382' 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   27 0 0 7 2990' 27 0 7 1 0 10 5 0 31 1140 83% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 25 0 0 6 2708' 25 0 6 0 0 7 4 0 29 1008 83% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lyon 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 1 282' 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 2 132 86% 0
2023/2024   41 2 0 4 4642' 37 4 14 8 0 18 6 0 41 1630 78% 3
Europa League Europa League Europa League Toulouse 8 2 0 0 1001' 7 1 4 2 0 5 3 0 10 244 76% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Toulouse 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 51 80% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 142 82% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 30 0 0 4 3371' 27 3 10 5 0 10 3 0 29 1193 78% 3
2022/2023   21 1 0 2 2009' 18 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 4 210 81% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Toulouse 17 0 0 1 1649' 14 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 4 210 81% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Toulouse 4 1 0 1 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   6 429' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
World cup World cup World cup Chile 6 429' 3 0 3 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Colo Colo 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   27 1 0 0 2127' 17 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Colo Colo 27 1 0 0 2127' 17 4 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   22 0 0 0 766' 4 3 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Primera Division Primera Division Primera Division Colo Colo 22 0 0 0 766' 4 3 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics David Alaba
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 821' 8 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 459 86% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 7 0 0 0 731' 7 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 291 93% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 89% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 96% 0
Supercup Real Madrid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 73% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Austria 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 85% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Real Madrid 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0% 0
2024/2025   8 0 0 0 1160' 8 0 6 2 0 1 0 0 1 508 91% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 321' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 100 92% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 1 0 0 0 211' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 92% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Sociedad 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 4 0 0 0 538' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 222 92% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Austria 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 106 89% 0
2023/2024   18 0 0 2 1677' 17 0 3 3 0 18 4 0 0 1076 80% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 4 0 0 1 341' 3 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 198 91% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 14 0 0 1 1336' 14 0 2 2 0 14 4 0 0 878 78% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   43 1 0 3 4246' 36 11 4 4 0 13 3 7 2 997 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 11 0 0 0 1167' 9 4 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 81 93% 0
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Austria 5 0 0 0 498' 4 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 25 1 0 3 2401' 21 5 2 3 0 11 3 7 2 916 89% 0
2021/2022   59 4 0 6 5423' 54 6 1 4 0 15 7 21 8 2216 92% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Real Madrid 13 1 0 0 1251' 12 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 233 88% 0
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 9 0 0 2 867' 8 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Real Madrid 33 2 0 3 2915' 30 3 0 2 0 14 7 17 6 1845 93% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Real Madrid 2 0 0 1 210' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 138 91% 1
World cup World cup World cup Austria 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   49 2 0 5 4436' 44 3 3 7 0 14 6 20 8 2251 86% 0
Supercup Real Madrid 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 100% 0
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 136' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 9 0 0 2 810' 9 0 0 2 0 2 0 3 1 433 88% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Austria 5 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 2 0 3 3040' 30 3 2 4 0 12 6 17 7 1770 85% 0
2019/2020   48 2 0 2 3970' 41 3 1 2 0 19 6 12 8 2034 89% 1
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 232' 1 1 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 97 79% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 8 0 0 0 766' 8 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 222 89% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Barcelona 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 6 1 0 1 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 32 1 0 1 2522' 27 1 1 0 0 15 5 8 6 1715 90% 1
2018/2019   47 3 0 3 4509' 44 6 2 5 0 51 18 18 11 1803 85% 6
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 31 3 0 3 3059' 29 5 2 4 0 47 16 13 11 1505 86% 5
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Austria 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 8 630' 7 0 0 4 2 5 0 298 83% 1
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 4 390' 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 2 0 5 3559' 30 5 7 1 0 30 11 17 10 1235 88% 2
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 6 0 0 0 589' 5 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 23 2 0 2 2165' 17 3 6 1 0 21 7 9 6 970 89% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 7 0 0 3 715' 7 1 0 0 0 9 4 8 4 265 85% 0
2016/2017   56 5 0 7 5105' 49 6 4 2 0 45 16 19 15 2401 89% 9
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 5 1 0 0 359' 3 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 0 0 3 840' 9 0 0 1 0 13 3 3 4 643 90% 2
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 8 0 0 0 758' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 4 0 4 3148' 29 5 3 1 0 32 13 16 11 1758 88% 7
2015/2016   46 2 0 1 4215' 43 1 3 2 0 37 11 11 19 2446 92% 1
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 5 480' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 30 1 0 0 2715' 27 1 3 2 0 29 8 10 16 2446 92% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 10 1 0 1 930' 10 0 0 0 0 8 3 1 3 0 0% 0
2014/2015   37 9 3 5 3723' 37 5 0 0 0 27 2 10 10 1575 92% 0
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 19 2 0 1 1756' 19 1 0 0 0 27 2 10 10 1575 92% 0
European Championship European Championship European Championship Austria 8 4 3 2 956' 8 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 3 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 6 0 0 2 621' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   49 4 1 7 4107' 42 3 2 0 0 47 3 18 13 1520 90% 6
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 12 2 0 1 1080' 12 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 351' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 33 2 1 6 2586' 26 2 2 0 0 47 3 18 13 1520 90% 6
2012/2013   51 11 4 5 4387' 44 2 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 8 6 2 0 801' 8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup Super Cup Super Cup Bayern Munich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 12 2 0 2 959' 9 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup UEFA Supercup Bayern Munich 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 26 3 2 3 2147' 22 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   51 3 0 2 3823' 24 4 20 4 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 34 2 0 1 2535' 14 3 16 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 3 1 0 0 296' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 14 0 0 1 992' 8 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   38 2 0 0 2439' 24 1 3 4 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 7 159' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Hoffenheim 17 2 0 0 1530' 17 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Austria 8 0 0 0 660' 6 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Hoffenheim 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   12 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga 1. Bundesliga Bayern Munich 7 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Bayern Munich 4 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
DFB Pokal DFB Pokal DFB Pokal Bayern Munich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
3. Liga 3. Liga 3. Liga Bayern Munich II 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Austria 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2007/2008   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga ADEG Erste Liga Austria Wien (A) 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2