Olivier Ntcham vs Gönül - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
10
Midfield
180 cm
30 years (1996-02-09)
France France
Player profile
28
Midfield
Turkey Turkey
Statistics of current season Olivier Ntcham
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Super Lig Europa League Cup World Cup Qualification Africa Friendlies World cup Scottish Communities League Cup EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Gönül
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Cup Super Lig Europa League Supercup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Olivier Ntcham
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   31 4 3 1 3932' 31 0 17 5 0 64 19 0 26 1344 86% 1
Europa Conference League Samsunspor 6 1 1 0 735' 6 0 3 1 0 17 5 0 4 290 84% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 19 2 1 1 2510' 19 0 12 3 0 42 11 0 18 907 86% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Samsunspor 2 180' 2 0 0 5 3 0 2 103 89% 0
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 2 327' 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 44 80% 0
World Cup Qualification Africa Cameroon 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Samsunspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   28 6 2 2 3707' 28 0 15 7 0 71 23 0 19 1438 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 28 6 2 2 3707' 28 0 15 6 0 71 23 0 19 1438 82% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Fenerbahce 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   19 6 4 0 2476' 19 0 10 5 0 50 15 0 14 830 69% 2
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 19 6 4 0 2476' 19 0 10 5 0 50 15 0 14 830 69% 2
2022/2023   48 8 0 3 4856' 23 20 21 3 0 35 17 19 12 1242 88% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Swansea 2 0 0 0 286' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 43 8 0 3 4409' 21 18 20 3 0 35 17 19 12 1242 88% 0
Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Africa Cup of Nations Cameroon 3 0 0 0 161' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   38 4 0 3 3870' 20 16 17 4 0 33 19 14 13 1136 85% 0
Championship Championship Championship Swansea 38 4 0 3 3870' 20 16 17 4 0 33 19 14 13 1136 85% 0
2020/2021   41 1 0 1 3203' 15 12 14 2 0 9 5 7 8 365 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Marseille 2 0 0 0 182' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 94% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 7 0 0 0 747' 4 2 3 1 0 4 2 3 6 154 84% 0
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Marseille 14 0 0 0 424' 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 19 74% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 16 1 0 1 1697' 7 7 7 1 0 4 3 3 2 157 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 2 153' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   38 6 0 4 3954' 23 14 12 2 0 11 6 2 4 141 78% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 1 0 0 174' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 24 4 0 2 2731' 17 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 8 1 0 1 636' 3 1 4 0 0 11 6 2 4 141 78% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 4 0 0 1 413' 2 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 6 1 1 3275' 27 7 6 3 1 6 4 0 0 119 73% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 2 70' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 6 1 0 0 684' 6 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 7 2 0 0 508' 5 0 1 0 0 6 4 0 0 119 73% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 24 3 1 1 2013' 16 5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   54 10 1 5 4741' 38 14 6 6 0 8 3 7 7 337 89% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 4 3 1 1 360' 4 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 37 5 0 2 3236' 24 11 5 4 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 France U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 11 1 0 2 965' 8 3 1 1 0 8 3 7 7 337 89% 0
2016/2017   35 3 0 1 2205' 10 5 13 3 0 22 8 25 11 518 83% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 32 3 0 1 1903' 10 5 10 3 0 22 8 25 11 518 83% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 3 302' 0 0 3 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   38 0 0 1 1763' 12 4 6 2 0 22 3 28 6 511 83% 1
Serie A Serie A Serie A Genoa 37 0 0 1 1553' 11 3 6 2 0 22 3 28 6 511 83% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Genoa 1 0 0 0 210' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Gönül
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   11 0 0 2 1126' 11 0 2 4 0 9 3 0 13 413 80% 4
Europa Conference League Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 3 0 0 2 27 85% 0
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 3 0 0 2 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 7 0 0 0 766' 7 0 2 4 0 6 3 0 11 363 79% 4
Europa League Europa League Europa League Samsunspor ' 0 0 0 0 6 50% 0
Supercup Supercup Supercup Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 94% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Samsunspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   4 0 0 0 480' 4 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 4 209 71% 1
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 3 0 0 0 360' 3 0 1 2 0 5 2 0 4 209 71% 1
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   23 0 0 1 2470' 23 0 6 2 0 12 2 0 14 668 63% 0
Cup Cup Cup Samsunspor 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Samsunspor 22 0 0 1 2350' 22 0 6 2 0 12 2 0 14 668 63% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 29 66% 0
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Samsunspor 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 0 0 1 29 66% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2