Greg Kiltie vs Alex Gorrin - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
11
Midfield
178 cm
70 kg
29 years (1997-01-18)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
21
Midfield
185 cm
32 years (1993-08-01)
Spain Spain
Images
Statistics of current season Greg Kiltie
Change league: All leagues Premier League Scottish Communities League Cup Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Alex Gorrin
Change league: All leagues Johnstones Paint Trophy League 2 League 1 FA Cup Friendlies Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Greg Kiltie
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   30 5 0 6 4292' 30 0 21 4 0 34 15 0 57 553 77% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 27 4 0 6 3752' 27 0 18 4 0 34 15 0 57 553 77% 1
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 3 0 0 0 540' 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Club Friendlies Kilmarnock 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   14 0 0 0 2282' 14 0 14 6 0 24 9 0 18 243 71% 2
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 14 0 0 0 2282' 14 0 14 6 0 24 9 0 18 243 71% 2
2023/2024   40 4 3 5 5191' 40 0 23 1 0 44 15 0 31 599 70% 5
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 34 4 3 5 4465' 34 0 20 1 0 44 15 0 31 599 70% 5
Scottish Communities League Cup St. Mirren 4 468' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 258' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   37 2 0 1 3768' 18 11 19 4 0 24 8 12 36 440 77% 1
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 1 71' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 36 2 0 1 3697' 18 11 18 4 0 24 8 12 36 440 77% 1
2021/2022   31 5 0 4 3143' 21 12 6 2 0 13 4 21 16 308 74% 3
Premier League Premier League Premier League St. Mirren 29 2 0 4 2888' 19 11 6 2 0 13 4 21 16 308 74% 3
William Hill Scottish Cup St. Mirren 2 3 0 0 255' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   38 8 0 3 4052' 26 16 7 3 0 12 8 20 33 410 79% 1
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 34 6 0 2 3546' 23 14 6 2 0 12 8 20 33 410 79% 1
Promotion/Relegation Kilmarnock 2 0 0 0 205' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 2 2 0 1 301' 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   32 5 0 4 2469' 17 2 10 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 13 1 0 0 774' 2 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dunfermline 15 2 0 4 1496' 15 2 0 3 2 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 2 1 0 0 121' 0 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ramsdens Cup Dunfermline 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Kilmarnock 2 78' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   22 6 3 1 1590' 13 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Greenock Morton 14 6 3 1 1330' 13 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 8 260' 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   19 0 0 1 1403' 6 6 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 3 0 0 1 281' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 16 0 0 0 1122' 5 5 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   11 0 0 1 1375' 7 7 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 11 0 0 1 1375' 7 7 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   43 8 0 4 4579' 35 15 5 5 0 - - - - - - -
Scottish Communities League Cup Kilmarnock 1 0 0 1 175' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 38 6 0 3 3954' 30 13 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Kilmarnock 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Kilmarnock 2 2 0 0 270' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   21 2 0 0 1109' 5 4 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Queen of South 7 0 0 0 429' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 14 2 0 0 680' 2 1 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   7 0 0 0 476' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 7 0 0 0 476' 3 2 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Kilmarnock 1 68' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Alex Gorrin
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2023/2024   6 0 0 0 718' 6 0 3 5 1 1 0 0 0 159 63% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 2 0 0 0 251' 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 88 60% 0
League 2 League 2 League 2 Forest Green 3 0 0 0 377' 3 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 59 66% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 0 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 67% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Dundee FC 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   22 1 0 0 708' 0 0 9 2 0 2 0 7 3 62 74% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 20 0 0 0 628' 0 0 8 2 0 2 0 7 3 62 74% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 2 80' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   17 1 0 0 1743' 13 5 2 4 0 4 0 14 4 479 79% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 15 0 0 0 1533' 11 5 2 4 0 4 0 14 4 479 79% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   42 1 1 1 4258' 30 12 9 9 0 4 3 46 14 1006 77% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 1 0 0 0 178' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 2 0 0 0 217' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 39 1 1 1 3863' 28 10 8 9 0 4 3 46 14 1006 77% 1
2019/2020   46 0 0 2 5189' 42 17 2 15 0 0 0 0 1 36 92% 0
Johnstones Paint Trophy Oxford 3 0 0 0 492' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Oxford 3 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Oxford 5 0 0 0 642' 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 36 92% 0
League 1 League 1 League 1 Oxford 35 0 0 2 3845' 32 13 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   30 0 0 0 2235' 18 5 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ramsdens Cup Motherwell U21 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Motherwell 29 0 0 0 2145' 17 5 4 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   17 0 0 0 1482' 9 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Sepsi OSK 17 0 0 0 1482' 9 7 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   23 1 0 0 2386' 18 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 23 1 0 0 2386' 18 8 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   24 0 0 0 1056' 2 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 24 0 0 0 1056' 2 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   26 0 0 0 879' 0 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Wellington Phoenix 26 0 0 0 879' 0 7 6 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2