Juan Munoz vs Guima - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
9
Forward
178 cm
75 kg
30 years (1995-11-12)
Spain Spain
Player profile
0
Forward
194 cm
85 kg
40 years (1986-03-11)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Juan Munoz
Change league: All leagues Segunda Liga Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Guima
Change league: All leagues Liga I Liga ZON Sagres
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Juan Munoz
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   37 19 5 7 4626' 37 0 16 3 0 106 36 0 45 702 3% 17
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Uniao de Leiria 33 15 4 7 4190' 33 0 15 3 0 102 35 0 42 678 0% 17
Cup Cup Cup Uniao de Leiria 3 4 1 0 300' 3 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3 24 79% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Uniao de Leiria 1 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   24 15 4 2 3444' 24 0 18 2 0 36 22 0 16 275 0% 3
Cup Cup Cup Uniao de Leiria 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Uniao de Leiria 23 15 4 2 3354' 23 0 18 2 0 36 22 0 16 275 0% 3
2023/2024   9 7 0 0 1338' 9 0 8 0 0 38 11 0 16 191 72% 4
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zaglebie Lubin 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2. Division 2. Division 2. Division Zaglebie II Lubin 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 9 4 0 0 1338' 9 0 8 0 0 38 11 0 16 191 72% 4
2022/2023   30 7 1 1 3858' 22 18 8 6 1 31 19 31 13 225 72% 11
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 30 7 1 1 3858' 22 18 8 6 1 31 19 31 13 225 72% 11
2021/2022   41 4 1 3 3055' 10 10 20 1 0 9 4 7 7 206 75% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 41 2 1 3 3055' 10 10 20 1 0 9 4 7 7 206 75% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Leganes 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 5 1 1 2375' 10 9 13 0 0 29 13 9 14 242 72% 2
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Leganes 40 5 1 1 2375' 10 9 13 0 0 29 13 9 14 242 72% 2
2019/2020   40 9 1 5 3550' 20 12 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 40 9 1 5 3550' 20 12 14 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   39 14 2 0 4548' 35 17 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Alcorcon 39 13 2 0 4548' 35 17 2 4 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Alcorcon 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   31 4 0 0 2837' 16 12 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Almeria 31 4 0 0 2837' 16 12 9 1 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   35 6 1 0 2203' 11 7 10 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Levante 18 3 1 0 602' 3 1 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Zaragoza 17 3 0 0 1601' 8 6 7 1 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 2 0 0 946' 4 2 6 0 0 6 3 5 2 55 71% 1
Champions League Champions League Champions League Sevilla 1 79' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Sevilla 4 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 13 1 0 0 747' 3 2 5 0 0 6 3 5 2 55 71% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sevilla 4 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Sevilla 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   5 14 1 0 56' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sevilla 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Sevilla 4 56' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 7 57% 0
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Sevilla Atletico 14 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Guima
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2016/2017   4 1 0 0 147' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 60% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Feirense 4 147' 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 10 60% 0
2015/2016   1 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   3 5 0 0 174' 0 0 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 174' 0 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 4 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   36 11 0 0 1724' 15 5 1 2 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 36 10 0 0 1724' 15 5 1 2 2 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Oliveirense 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   13 2 0 0 734' 7 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 0 0 0 104' 0 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 11 2 0 0 630' 7 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 9 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Oliveirense 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Oliveirense 9 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2