Lalrinfela vs Halder - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
25
Midfield
India India
Player profile
14
Midfield
India India
Statistics of current season Lalrinfela
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Halder
Change league: All leagues ISL
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Lalrinfela
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 1 0 3 1113' 8 0 5 0 0 9 3 0 9 234 80% 0
ISL ISL ISL Delhi Dynamos FC 8 1 0 3 1113' 8 0 5 0 0 9 3 0 9 234 80% 0
2024/2025   7 0 0 0 735' 7 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 6 351 86% 0
ISL ISL ISL Mohammedan SC 7 0 0 0 735' 7 0 2 1 0 8 2 0 6 351 86% 0
2023/2024   18 1 0 2 2508' 18 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
I League I League I League Aizawl 18 1 0 2 2508' 18 0 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Halder
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 0 0 1 1084' 7 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 6 189 77% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 7 0 0 1 1084' 7 0 6 3 0 2 1 0 6 189 77% 0
2024/2025   5 0 0 0 560' 5 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 6 138 80% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 5 0 0 0 560' 5 0 2 2 0 3 1 0 6 138 80% 0
2023/2024   3 0 0 0 482' 3 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 84 70% 0
ISL ISL ISL Jamshedpur 3 0 0 0 482' 3 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 1 84 70% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2