Halil Akbunar vs Cristian Manea - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Defence
32 years (1993-11-09)
Turkey Turkey
Player profile
23
Defence
28 years (1997-08-09)
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Halil Akbunar
Change league: All leagues Cup Super Lig Friendlies World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Cristian Manea
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies European Championship EURO U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Halil Akbunar
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   7 3 0 0 979' 7 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 5 144 83% 7
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 6 2 0 0 889' 6 0 6 1 0 10 3 0 5 144 83% 7
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   15 3 0 2 2281' 15 0 14 3 0 15 8 0 15 326 77% 5
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Eyüpspor 13 3 0 2 1970' 13 0 12 3 0 15 8 0 15 326 77% 5
Cup Cup Cup Eyüpspor 2 0 0 0 311' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   35 5 0 3 5214' 35 0 27 3 1 54 21 0 28 802 70% 17
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Pendikspor 35 5 0 3 5214' 35 0 27 3 1 54 21 0 28 802 70% 17
2022/2023   16 2 0 2 2044' 11 8 7 4 0 17 6 14 8 275 72% 3
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Westerlo 14 2 0 1 1720' 9 8 5 3 0 13 6 14 3 207 74% 1
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Eyüpspor 2 0 0 1 324' 2 0 2 1 0 4 0 0 5 68 66% 2
2021/2022   35 5 0 4 3908' 30 12 4 6 1 34 14 35 21 637 73% 21
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 32 4 0 4 3604' 29 11 3 5 1 34 14 35 21 637 73% 21
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Turkey 2 86' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 1 0 0 218' 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2020/2021   42 10 0 10 5268' 39 19 3 3 0 31 18 32 31 861 76% 3
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 2 1 0 0 157' 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 40 9 0 10 5111' 39 19 1 3 0 31 18 32 31 861 76% 3
2019/2020   33 6 0 1 3814' 25 15 8 3 0 33 9 40 30 435 77% 2
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 2 1 0 0 198' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 31 5 0 1 3616' 24 14 7 3 0 33 9 40 30 435 77% 2
2018/2019   38 4 0 4 4323' 27 18 7 2 0 28 10 30 23 426 77% 0
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 7 1 0 0 570' 2 1 4 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 31 3 0 4 3753' 25 17 3 1 0 28 10 30 23 426 77% 0
2017/2018   33 2 0 3 3881' 23 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Goztepe 33 2 0 3 3881' 23 16 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   36 7 0 0 3520' 26 13 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 32 7 0 0 2867' 22 10 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Goztepe 3 0 0 0 563' 3 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 2 0 0 180' 2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Elazigspor 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Elazigspor 0 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
Playoff Elazigspor 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   1 4 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 4 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Goztepe 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Lig 1. Lig 1. Lig Goztepe 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Cristian Manea
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   18 3 0 3 2134' 18 0 7 2 0 12 4 0 8 780 73% 8
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 17 3 0 3 2044' 17 0 7 2 0 11 4 0 7 717 79% 8
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 63 0% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 2 2763' 26 0 6 4 0 6 1 0 12 965 72% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I Rapid Bucuresti 25 0 0 2 2673' 25 0 6 4 0 6 1 0 12 965 72% 3
Cup Cup Cup Rapid Bucuresti 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   17 2 0 0 2132' 17 0 8 2 0 7 4 0 10 599 58% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 15 2 0 0 1952' 15 0 8 2 0 7 4 0 10 599 58% 2
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   40 5 3 6 3770' 34 7 2 6 0 6 2 0 0 123 59% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 5 0 0 0 261' 2 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 33 5 3 6 3299' 30 6 2 5 0 6 2 0 0 123 59% 0
2021/2022   52 3 0 3 3624' 29 6 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 38 1 0 3 2627' 22 6 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Romania 7 1 0 0 364' 2 0 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 5 1 0 0 453' 3 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   47 0 0 0 3386' 28 6 6 3 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 34 0 0 0 2712' 21 6 5 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 8 374' 4 0 1 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 120' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   23 0 0 0 1159' 10 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 192' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 8 450' 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FCSB 12 0 0 0 337' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   48 1 0 1 3927' 43 0 1 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 35 1 0 1 3027' 33 0 1 3 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Romania 6 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 4 0 0 0 270' 3 0 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Romania 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 36 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super Cup CFR Cluj 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   17 790' 8 0 1 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 16 700' 7 0 1 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   23 0 0 0 668' 6 0 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Royal Excel Mouscron 21 0 0 0 622' 6 0 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Royal Excel Mouscron 2 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Romania 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2