Haluch vs Branislav Pindroch - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Goalkeeper
Poland Poland
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
35 years (1990-10-30)
Slovakia Slovakia
Statistics of current season Haluch
Change league: All leagues FA Cup 1. Division
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Cards
Statistics of current season Branislav Pindroch
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Haluch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 0 0 0 1080' 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 185 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Odra Opole 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 10 0 0 0 900' 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 185 0% 0
2024/2025   21 1890' 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 169 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 21 1890' 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 169 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole 34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Odra Opole ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Statistics Branislav Pindroch
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 0 0 0 1756' 19 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 5 411 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 18 0 0 0 1620' 18 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 5 411 0% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Gornik Leczna 1 136' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   27 0 0 0 2536' 27 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 290 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Gornik Leczna 26 0 0 0 2416' 26 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 290 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Gornik Leczna 1 0 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Resovia 16 0 0 0 1440' 16 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Resovia ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Resovia 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   32 270' 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Rakow Czestochowa 4 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Rakow Czestochowa 28 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   27 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zlate Moravce 27 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 4 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   40 0 0 0 1036' 11 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Notts Co. 23 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Nitra 13 0 0 0 946' 10 1 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Notts Co. 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Notts Co. 3 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 390' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Notts Co. 25 90' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Notts Co. 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Notts Co. 1 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Notts Co. 3 270' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   28 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Karvina 28 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   9 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Dukla Banska Bystrica 9 810' 9 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2