Harm Zeinstra vs Etienne Vaessen - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
26
Goalkeeper
190 cm
82 kg
36 years (1989-07-21)
Netherlands Netherlands
Player profile
1
Goalkeeper
30 years (1995-07-26)
Netherlands Netherlands
Statistics of current season Harm Zeinstra
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Played min
Statistics of current season Etienne Vaessen
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie World Cup Qualification CONCACAF CONCACAF Gold Cup Friendlies
Matches
Clean sheets
Lost goals
Goalkeeper lost goal every min:
Penalties
Played min
Completed passes
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Harm Zeinstra
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2017/2018   34 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Heracles 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Heracles 33 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   43 0 0 0 2760' 30 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Cambuur 38 0 0 0 2520' 28 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Cambuur 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 3 60' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   32 0 0 0 632' 6 0 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 32 0 0 0 632' 6 0 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   35 300' 2 0 2 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 2 210' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 33 90' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   35 344' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Cambuur 34 344' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Cambuur 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   29 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 29 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   34 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 34 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   34 0 0 0 3060' 34 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 34 3060' 34 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Telstar 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   37 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Emmen 37 2250' 25 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League SC Heerenveen 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie SC Heerenveen 5 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Etienne Vaessen
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   41 0 0 1 3774' 41 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 13 1543 66% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Groningen 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 42 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 29 0 0 1 2694' 29 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 11 1218 65% 0
World Cup Qualification CONCACAF Suriname 8 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 212 65% 0
CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup CONCACAF Gold Cup Suriname 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 71 72% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies FC Groningen 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   36 0 0 1 3240' 36 0 0 6 0 1 0 0 10 1313 56% 0
CONCACAF Nations League 1 Suriname 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 145 57% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Groningen 32 0 0 1 2880' 32 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 9 1168 56% 0
2023/2024   30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 9 1187 60% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 30 0 0 0 2700' 30 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 9 1187 60% 0
2022/2023   32 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 793 58% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 32 0 0 0 2880' 32 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 793 58% 0
2021/2022   35 0 0 2 2820' 31 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 983 60% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 33 0 0 2 2790' 31 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 5 983 60% 0
2020/2021   29 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 29 0 0 0 0' 0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   24 0 0 0 2202' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 579 64% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie RKC Waalwijk 24 0 0 0 2202' 24 1 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 579 64% 0
2018/2019   43 0 0 0 3780' 42 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 36 0 0 0 3150' 35 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   37 0 0 0 3372' 37 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup RKC Waalwijk 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 36 0 0 0 3282' 36 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   39 703' 7 0 2 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation RKC Waalwijk 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 37 613' 6 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2