Iacob vs Andrei Dragu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
13
Defence
Romania Romania
Player profile
11
Defence
Romania Romania
Statistics of current season Iacob
Change league: All leagues Liga I Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andrei Dragu
Change league: All leagues Cup Liga I
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Iacob
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   12 2 0 1 1313' 12 0 3 2 0 10 5 0 23 492 67% 2
Liga I Liga I Liga I UTA Batrana Doamna 12 2 0 1 1313' 12 0 3 2 0 10 5 0 23 492 67% 2
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2024/2025   6 640' 6 0 2 1 0 0 2 54 28% 1
Super Cup Corvinul Hunedoara 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 20 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Corvinul Hunedoara 3 324' 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 34 0% 1
Cup Cup Cup CFR Cluj 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   3 2 0 0 300' 3 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Corvinul Hunedoara 3 1 0 0 300' 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Corvinul Hunedoara 1 0 0 ' 2 2 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andrei Dragu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 1 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
Cup Cup Cup FC Unirea Slobozia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I FC Unirea Slobozia 17 0 0 1 1837' 17 0 5 5 0 8 1 0 29 525 75% 0
2024/2025   2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A U Craiova 1948 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 90 0% 0
2023/2024   10 1 0 1 1380' 10 0 7 4 0 6 3 0 20 327 68% 4
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 8 0 0 1 1143' 8 0 6 2 0 5 2 0 18 239 64% 3
Liga I Liga I Liga I U Craiova 1948 2 1 0 0 237' 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 88 77% 1
Cup Cup Cup U Craiova 1948 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Botosani ' 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 38 2 0 2 4002' 27 17 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 17 0% 0
2021/2022   32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I Botosani 32 0 0 0 1225' 7 2 6 1 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 4 3 1 0 618' 4 3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A Liga II Serie A ACS Energeticianul 2 0 0 0 214' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2