Juraj Chvatal vs Icha - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
30
Defence
29 years (1996-07-13)
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
8
Defence
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Images
Statistics of current season Juraj Chvatal
Change league: All leagues Het league Europa League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Icha
Change league: All leagues Het league Friendlies Club Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Juraj Chvatal
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   5 0 0 0 569' 5 0 2 1 0 5 3 0 3 139 71% 0
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 4 0 0 0 418' 4 0 1 1 0 3 2 0 2 117 74% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 2 1 0 1 17 53% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 60% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Sigma Olomouc 1 0 0 0 151' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   8 2 0 1 858' 8 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
Druha League Druha League Druha League Sigma Olomouc B 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 7 2 0 1 768' 7 0 2 3 0 6 2 0 5 301 68% 1
2023/2024   25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 3 0 3 2637' 25 0 5 3 0 5 2 0 3 327 71% 1
Het league Het league Het league Hradec Kralove 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   32 2 0 3 3168' 26 11 2 5 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Slovakia 4 0 0 0 226' 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 106 87% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 28 2 0 3 2942' 24 10 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2021/2022   25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 25 0 0 7 2440' 24 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   21 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Sigma Olomouc 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sigma Olomouc 20 0 0 0 1004' 6 5 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   34 2 0 0 2384' 21 6 1 7 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league Zilina 30 0 0 0 2016' 19 5 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Slovakia Promotion/Relegation 1 Zilina 2 0 0 0 282' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Zilina 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Zilina 2 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 9 597' 5 0 2 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Slovacko 19 0 0 0 1666' 14 1 4 1 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   20 0 0 0 1579' 16 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 16 0 0 0 1490' 16 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Het league Het league Het league Sparta Prague 4 89' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Fortuna league Fortuna league Fortuna league FK Senica 6 320' 3 0 1 - - - - - - -
Statistics Icha
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   25 1 0 5 2394' 25 0 2 1 0 21 7 0 13 917 67% 3
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 25 1 0 5 2394' 25 0 2 1 0 21 7 0 13 917 67% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Liberec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Club Friendlies Liberec 0 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   14 1 0 1 1456' 14 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 10 477 68% 2
Het league Het league Het league Liberec 14 1 0 1 1456' 14 0 3 1 0 7 2 0 10 477 68% 2
2023/2024   28 3 0 0 2740' 28 0 3 5 0 13 3 0 7 583 68% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 25 3 0 0 2395' 25 0 2 5 0 13 3 0 7 583 68% 0
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Czech Republic U21 3 0 0 0 345' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 675' 6 0 2 4 1 0 0 79 0% 0
Het league Het league Het league Pardubice 5 539' 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 79 0% 0
Play-offs 1/2 Pardubice 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2