Ilias Chatzitheodoridis vs Benjamin Garre - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Midfield
Greece Greece
Player profile
90
Midfield
Argentina Argentina
Statistics of current season Ilias Chatzitheodoridis
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Benjamin Garre
Change league: All leagues Super League State Leagues Cup Friendlies Copa Sudamericana Serie A Argentina Cup 3 Torneo Inicial Copa Argentina Copa Libertadores Champions Cup
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ilias Chatzitheodoridis
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   17 0 0 0 2079' 17 0 8 4 0 6 1 0 27 437 73% 1
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 4 0 0 0 508' 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 57 82% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 13 0 0 0 1571' 13 0 6 3 0 6 1 0 23 380 72% 1
2024/2025   32 0 0 2 4227' 33 0 16 11 0 18 1 0 67 1009 80% 1
Cup Cup Cup OFI Crete 4 0 0 0 780' 5 0 4 3 0 1 0 0 7 69 62% 0
Super League Super League Super League OFI Crete 28 0 0 2 3447' 28 0 12 8 0 17 1 0 60 940 81% 1
2023/2024   23 3 0 1 3385' 23 0 19 6 0 24 9 0 38 431 77% 3
Cup Cup Cup Panaitolikos 4 1 0 0 569' 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 19 2 0 1 2816' 19 0 16 4 0 24 9 0 38 431 77% 3
Super League Super League Super League Atromitos 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
2022/2023   23 0 0 0 1986' 12 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panaitolikos 23 0 0 0 1986' 12 7 6 4 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   25 0 0 0 563' 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 23 0 0 0 473' 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   19 531' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 19 531' 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   36 0 0 0 2692' 17 8 9 4 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 4 0 0 0 334' 2 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 32 0 0 0 2358' 15 7 8 3 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   32 3 0 0 2105' 10 6 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Panathinaikos 2 0 0 0 318' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Super League Super League Super League Panathinaikos 30 3 0 0 1787' 8 4 12 3 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   33 0 0 0 2998' 22 13 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 2 League 2 League 2 Cheltenham 18 0 0 0 2357' 18 10 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Brentford 3 0 0 0 474' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Brentford 1 0 0 0 167' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Brentford 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Benjamin Garre
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   15 4 0 1 2082' 15 0 11 2 1 20 7 0 21 598 85% 0
Super League Super League Super League Aris Thessaloniki FC 8 3 0 0 1110' 8 0 5 1 1 11 4 0 16 287 88% 0
State Leagues Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 0 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18 94% 0
Cup Cup Cup Vasco da Gama 0 0 0 ' 0 0 4 3 0 0 57 56% 0
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Copa Sudamericana Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 1 300' 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 96 89% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Vasco da Gama 4 0 0 0 536' 4 0 3 1 0 3 0 0 3 140 88% 0
2024/2025   12 2 2 1 1798' 12 0 10 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 1 1 1 136' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 11 1 1 0 1662' 11 0 9 2 0 15 3 0 23 408 72% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Olimpiec Nizhny 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   20 9 4 3 2576' 20 0 11 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 0 0 0 272' 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 18 9 4 3 2304' 18 0 9 3 0 38 23 0 30 705 60% 2
2022/2023   14 3 1 1 1815' 12 6 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Krylya Sovetov Samara 13 3 1 1 1655' 11 5 4 2 0 11 5 0 13 144 58% 0
Cup Cup Cup Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 0 0 160' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
Argentina Cup 3 Racing Club 7 0 0 0 604' 3 3 3 1 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   6 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Torneo Inicial Racing Club 2 0 0 1 244' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Primera B Metropolitana Racing Club 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 5 0 0 0 541' 3 2 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Manchester City Academy 3 0 0 0 365' 2 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2