Šimčák vs Kamil Dankowski - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
22
Defence
Slovakia Slovakia
Player profile
17
Defence
177 cm
67 kg
29 years (1996-07-22)
Poland Poland
Statistics of current season Šimčák
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Kamil Dankowski
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Šimčák
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2024/2025   22 1 0 0 2827' 23 0 11 8 1 2 1 0 1 388 0% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 21 0 0 0 2675' 22 0 10 8 1 2 1 0 1 388 0% 1
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Stal Rzeszow 1 1 0 0 152' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   16 0 0 0 1702' 16 0 4 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Stal Rzeszow 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Stal Rzeszow 15 0 0 0 1612' 15 0 4 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   - - - - - - -
Statistics Kamil Dankowski
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   19 3 0 3 1962' 19 0 3 5 1 13 4 0 13 929 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Wieczysta Krakow 19 3 0 3 1962' 19 0 3 5 1 13 4 0 13 929 0% 0
2024/2025   32 1 0 6 3095' 32 0 3 3 0 15 3 0 18 734 0% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Lodzki KS 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 31 1 0 6 3005' 31 0 3 3 0 15 3 0 18 734 0% 2
2023/2024   25 0 0 2 2454' 25 0 3 3 0 25 3 0 34 937 70% 6
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Lodzki KS 25 0 0 2 2454' 25 0 3 3 0 25 3 0 34 937 70% 6
2022/2023   4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Lodzki KS 4 0 0 ' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   29 864' 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 29 864' 7 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 1129' 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Slask Wroclaw 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 25 0 0 0 1129' 10 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2017/2018   9 0 0 0 760' 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 9 0 0 0 760' 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   36 1 0 0 2885' 28 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 36 1 0 0 2885' 28 2 3 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   41 0 0 0 2611' 12 9 11 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 37 0 0 0 2431' 12 9 9 3 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Slask Wroclaw 4 180' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   30 0 0 0 1049' 5 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 30 0 0 0 1049' 5 3 5 0 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   10 0 0 0 300' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw 10 0 0 0 300' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2