Ion Jardan vs Burghiu - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
90
Defence
182 cm
36 years (1990-01-10)
Moldova Moldova
Player profile
3
Defence
Moldova Moldova
Statistics of current season Ion Jardan
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League National Division Friendlies European Championship Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Hattricks
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Burghiu
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League National Division Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Statistics Ion Jardan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   16 9 0 7 1530' 16 0 1 4 0 21 8 0 7 622 0% 5
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 4 0 0 1 450' 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 12 9 0 6 1080' 12 0 0 3 0 21 8 0 7 622 0% 5
2024/2025   14 2 0 0 1341' 14 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 6 268 72% 2
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 6 0 0 0 621' 6 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 6 268 72% 2
Champions League Champions League Champions League CS Petrocub 4 360' 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Petrocub 4 0 0 0 360' 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 2 0 0 ' 4 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   2 4 0 0 180' 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 4 0 0 ' 5 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League CS Petrocub 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2022/2023   6 0 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division FC Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Moldova 6 0 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0% 0
2021/2022   10 2 0 0 856' 9 0 1 1 1 3 2 9 4 266 73% 0
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 2 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Moldova 10 856' 9 0 1 3 2 9 4 266 73% 0
2020/2021   7 0 0 0 300' 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 28 68% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Moldova 4 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 28 68% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Petrocub 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Nations League Division A Moldova 2 30' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CS Petrocub 2 0 0 0 240' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Nations League Division D Moldova 5 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   7 0 0 0 249' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Sheriff 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League FC Sheriff 4 0 0 0 249' 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   6 3 0 0 450' 5 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Moldova 2 0 0 0 180' 2 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zimbru 4 1 0 0 270' 3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   0 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Sheriff 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   17 0 0 0 1330' 13 2 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Zimbru 8 0 0 0 710' 7 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Moldova 9 0 0 0 620' 6 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Moldova 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Rapid Ghidighici 1 0 0 ' 1 1 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   3 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Milsami Orhei 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Rapid Ghidighici 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Moldova U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2010/2011   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Rapid Ghidighici 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division FC Rapid Ghidighici 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Burghiu
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   4 1 0 0 360' 4 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 152 0% 1
Europa Conference League Zimbru 2 180' 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 152 0% 1
National Division National Division National Division CS Petrocub 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Zimbru 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa Conference League Zimbru 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 0 0 0 ' 2 0 - - - - - - -
2023/2024   2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa Conference League Zimbru 2 0 0 0 226' 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0% 0
2022/2023   0 0 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
National Division National Division National Division Zimbru 0 0 0 ' 1 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2