Isi Palazon vs Andre Almeida - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
7
Midfield
31 years (1994-12-27)
Spain Spain
Player profile
10
Midfield
25 years (2000-05-30)
Portugal Portugal
Images
Statistics of current season Isi Palazon
Change league: All leagues Europa Conference League Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Andre Almeida
Change league: All leagues Copa del Rey La Liga Friendlies Friendlies U-21
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Substitutes
Statistics Isi Palazon
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   38 8 3 7 5564' 38 0 28 12 2 75 27 0 78 1347 82% 8
Europa Conference League Rayo Vallecano 9 3 1 4 1415' 9 0 8 2 0 18 7 0 21 335 81% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 0 282' 2 0 1 0 1 4 3 0 6 140 80% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 27 3 2 3 3867' 27 0 19 10 1 53 17 0 51 872 83% 6
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 ' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   25 4 0 5 3313' 25 0 15 8 0 61 18 0 55 939 82% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 25 4 0 4 3313' 25 0 15 5 0 61 18 0 53 889 83% 3
La Liga La Liga La Liga Leganes 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 0 0 1 ' 3 0 0 0 0 2 50 62% 0
2023/2024   36 5 2 1 4901' 35 1 23 8 0 72 34 0 76 1114 73% 10
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 1 0 0 156' 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 59 97% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 4 2 1 4745' 34 1 22 8 0 70 33 0 76 1055 72% 10
2022/2023   37 9 1 5 5241' 36 21 5 4 0 18 6 0 15 206 81% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 37 9 1 5 5241' 36 21 5 4 0 18 6 0 15 206 81% 1
2021/2022   39 2 0 4 4842' 31 23 7 8 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 4 0 0 0 586' 4 3 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
La Liga La Liga La Liga Rayo Vallecano 35 2 0 4 4256' 27 20 7 7 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   44 10 2 5 5593' 32 24 12 6 0 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 43 10 2 5 5509' 32 24 11 6 0 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 84' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   39 3 0 6 3660' 29 8 7 10 2 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Ponferradina 22 2 0 4 1989' 19 2 2 8 1 - - - - - - -
Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 16 1 0 2 1581' 9 6 5 2 1 - - - - - - -
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 8 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   5 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Ponferradina 5 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   2 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Murcia 2 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   2 0 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Murcia 2 0 0 ' 0 1 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   6 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda B Segunda B Segunda B Real Murcia 6 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Andre Almeida
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   13 0 0 2 1798' 13 0 9 0 0 10 4 0 21 639 90% 0
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 1 244' 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 79 87% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 11 0 0 1 1554' 11 0 8 0 0 9 3 0 21 560 91% 0
2024/2025   26 0 0 4 3835' 26 0 21 2 0 21 5 0 41 945 83% 2
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 25 0 0 4 3673' 25 0 20 2 0 18 5 0 38 860 88% 2
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 1 0 0 0 162' 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 85 31% 0
2023/2024   13 2 0 1 1788' 12 1 10 0 0 10 4 0 20 383 75% 1
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 13 2 0 1 1788' 12 1 10 0 0 10 4 0 20 383 75% 1
2022/2023   41 2 0 7 4761' 33 16 8 4 0 21 10 26 43 1166 85% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0 0 2 419' 3 2 0 1 0 2 2 5 7 104 88% 0
La Liga La Liga La Liga Valencia 36 2 0 4 4128' 29 13 7 3 0 19 8 21 36 1062 85% 1
Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Copa del Rey Valencia 2 0 0 1 214' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   32 1 0 0 3725' 21 15 11 6 0 11 1 27 46 642 86% 1
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Supercup Valencia 1 0 0 0 235' 1 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 31 0 0 0 3490' 20 14 11 5 0 11 1 27 46 642 86% 1
2020/2021   33 2 0 0 3775' 21 18 9 3 0 9 5 23 30 402 84% 1
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 33 2 0 0 3775' 21 18 9 3 0 9 5 23 30 402 84% 1
2019/2020   20 1 0 0 1269' 5 5 7 1 0 5 2 10 11 61 75% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Vitoria de Guimaraes 6 0 0 0 386' 2 2 2 0 0 3 1 1 5 8 62% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 14 1 0 0 883' 3 3 5 1 0 2 1 9 6 53 77% 0
2018/2019   26 0 0 0 1791' 11 5 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Guimaraes 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 23 0 0 0 1791' 11 5 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   5 0 0 0 353' 1 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes B 5 0 0 0 353' 1 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2