Ivan Cavaleiro vs Florian Aye - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
8
Midfield
175 cm
68 kg
32 years (1993-10-18)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
97
Forward
29 years (1997-01-19)
France France
Images
Statistics of current season Ivan Cavaleiro
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Liga ZON Sagres Serie A Uhren Cup Friendlies EURO U-21 World Cup U-20
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Florian Aye
Change league: All leagues Cup Super League Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ivan Cavaleiro
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   22 5 1 1 3368' 22 0 18 2 0 32 11 0 25 497 76% 3
Cup Cup Cup Tondela 1 198' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League FC Zuerich 11 3 0 1 1827' 11 0 11 1 0 13 7 0 15 263 75% 2
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Tondela 10 2 1 0 1343' 10 0 6 1 0 19 4 0 10 234 78% 1
2024/2025   8 2 0 2 1005' 8 0 4 1 0 4 3 0 6 164 84% 1
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec 8 2 0 2 1005' 8 0 4 1 0 4 3 0 6 164 84% 1
2023/2024   11 1 0 2 1825' 11 0 11 1 0 16 5 0 10 328 78% 5
Europa Conference League Lille 2 0 0 1 336' 2 0 2 0 0 5 2 0 3 70 86% 3
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Lille 9 1 0 1 1489' 9 0 9 1 0 11 3 0 7 258 76% 2
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 50 86% 0
Super Lig Super Lig Super Lig Alanyaspor 1 0 0 0 175' 1 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 2 50 86% 0
2021/2022   25 2 0 0 1800' 5 2 16 1 0 15 6 7 10 257 84% 2
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 22 2 0 0 1538' 5 2 13 1 0 15 6 6 10 256 84% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 1 88' 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 100% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 0 0 0 174' 0 0 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2020/2021   40 3 1 0 4192' 28 13 9 2 0 25 13 23 18 525 78% 7
Premier League Premier League Premier League Fulham 36 3 1 0 4005' 27 12 9 2 0 24 13 23 18 494 78% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 0 0 0 187' 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 31 81% 1
Capital One Capital One Capital One Fulham 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2019/2020   48 6 0 7 6030' 38 27 8 5 0 59 19 48 44 962 82% 12
Championship Championship Championship Fulham 46 6 0 7 5699' 36 25 8 5 0 59 19 48 42 952 82% 12
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Fulham 2 0 0 0 331' 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 10 60% 0
2018/2019   39 5 0 2 2940' 9 9 20 1 0 16 6 17 7 296 77% 6
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 0 177' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 3 0 1 2182' 6 6 17 1 0 13 4 13 5 221 76% 6
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 2 0 1 581' 2 2 3 0 0 3 2 4 2 75 79% 0
2017/2018   46 9 1 12 5676' 32 27 14 4 0 48 23 36 41 706 82% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0 0 0 381' 1 1 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 42 9 1 12 5230' 31 26 11 4 0 48 23 36 41 706 82% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 65' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   38 5 1 5 3347' 18 10 16 4 1 34 13 25 30 478 78% 7
Championship Championship Championship Wolverhampton Wanderers 32 5 1 5 3035' 17 9 14 4 1 32 13 24 29 452 78% 7
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 4 86' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 2 0 0 0 226' 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 26 77% 0
2015/2016   27 3 0 0 1806' 7 9 7 1 0 15 4 10 7 119 85% 5
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Monaco 18 1 0 0 1308' 6 4 6 1 0 15 4 10 7 119 85% 5
Europa League Europa League Europa League Monaco 3 1 0 0 227' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Monaco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Monaco 4 1 0 0 271' 0 4 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Monaco 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   36 3 0 3 3840' 27 16 5 6 0 41 12 37 30 775 75% 40
La Liga La Liga La Liga RC Deportivo 35 3 0 3 3794' 27 16 4 6 0 41 12 37 30 775 75% 40
European Championship European Championship European Championship Portugal 1 46' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 14 3 0 2258' 11 6 10 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cup Cup Cup Benfica 2 0 0 0 156' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Benfica 3 231' 0 0 2 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 18 10 3 0 536' 5 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Moreirense 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Benfica 4 283' 0 0 4 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Benfica 2 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Benfica 14 0 0 0 932' 4 4 4 0 0 - - - - - - -
EURO U-21 EURO U-21 EURO U-21 Portugal U21 3 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   12 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Segunda Liga Benfica B 12 1 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Florian Aye
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   24 12 0 2 3397' 24 0 16 4 0 66 20 0 17 399 72% 4
Cup Cup Cup Servette 1 1 0 0 169' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Super League Super League Super League Servette 23 11 0 2 3228' 23 0 15 4 0 66 20 0 17 399 72% 4
2024/2025   5 2 0 0 778' 5 0 5 0 0 13 4 0 6 139 77% 2
Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Ligue 1 Auxerre 4 2 0 0 624' 4 0 4 0 0 12 4 0 6 126 77% 2
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 154' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 13 77% 0
2023/2024   28 12 0 5 4022' 28 0 21 0 0 58 26 0 27 434 65% 7
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 27 10 0 5 3824' 27 0 20 0 0 58 26 0 27 418 65% 5
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Caen 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 1 2 0 0 198' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 69% 2
2022/2023   40 9 1 2 5239' 36 20 8 0 0 50 22 22 22 472 63% 10
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 40 8 1 2 5239' 36 20 8 0 0 50 22 22 22 472 63% 10
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
2021/2022   30 5 0 0 2553' 12 11 9 0 0 15 12 9 4 153 67% 6
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 0 0 0 198' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 29 5 0 0 2355' 11 10 9 0 0 15 12 9 4 153 67% 6
2020/2021   40 17 1 3 4247' 32 11 7 3 0 34 19 33 24 474 69% 4
Serie B Serie B Serie B Brescia 39 16 0 3 4157' 31 11 7 3 0 34 19 33 24 474 69% 4
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 1 1 0 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2019/2020   38 0 0 0 2373' 15 6 8 4 1 8 4 0 4 74 80% 0
Serie A Serie A Serie A Brescia 37 0 0 0 2260' 15 6 7 4 1 8 4 0 4 74 80% 0
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Brescia 1 113' 0 0 1 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   41 18 3 4 5129' 35 22 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Clermont Foot 38 18 3 4 4933' 34 21 4 3 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Clermont Foot 1 0 0 0 196' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Clermont Foot 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   37 4 0 0 2884' 15 12 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 32 2 0 0 2314' 11 10 9 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 4 1 0 0 450' 3 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 1 1 0 0 120' 1 0 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2016/2017   32 1 0 0 2474' 9 7 15 1 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 2 0 0 0 342' 2 2 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 26 0 0 0 1911' 6 5 14 1 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Auxerre 4 1 0 0 221' 1 0 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   10 1 0 0 730' 0 1 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Ligue 2 Auxerre 9 1 0 0 654' 0 0 8 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup Auxerre 1 0 0 0 76' 0 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2