Ivo Pinto vs Didden - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
12
Defence
184 cm
73 kg
36 years (1990-01-07)
Portugal Portugal
Player profile
40
Defence
Belgium Belgium
Images
Statistics of current season Ivo Pinto
Change league: All leagues Eredivisie KNVB Cup Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Assists
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Didden
Change league: All leagues KNVB Cup Eredivisie Europa League Club Friendlies Friendlies
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Ivo Pinto
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 0 0 5 3629' 28 0 15 3 1 4 0 0 17 775 75% 4
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 25 0 0 5 3279' 25 0 14 3 1 3 0 0 15 722 75% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 2 260' 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 53 72% 3
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Fortuna Sittard 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   32 0 0 3 3778' 32 0 12 3 0 5 1 0 11 972 71% 3
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 2 234' 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 43 63% 2
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 30 0 0 3 3544' 30 0 11 3 0 5 1 0 10 929 71% 1
2023/2024   35 0 0 5 3652' 35 0 6 6 0 9 2 0 12 1093 72% 0
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup Fortuna Sittard 3 300' 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 128 71% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 32 0 0 5 3352' 32 0 6 6 0 9 2 0 10 965 72% 0
2022/2023   29 0 0 4 2618' 26 2 3 1 0 4 1 8 14 705 78% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 29 0 0 4 2618' 26 2 3 1 0 4 1 8 14 705 78% 0
2021/2022   27 0 0 0 2089' 14 4 8 3 0 3 0 15 18 625 78% 1
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard 27 0 0 0 2089' 14 4 8 3 0 3 0 15 18 625 78% 1
2020/2021   33 0 0 0 3495' 33 6 0 5 1 5 2 24 25 600 78% 2
Cup Cup Cup Rio Ave 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Rio Ave 3 0 0 0 608' 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Rio Ave 29 0 0 0 2797' 28 4 0 5 1 5 2 24 25 600 78% 2
2019/2020   21 0 0 1 2502' 19 12 1 0 0 0 0 9 10 319 84% 0
Cup Cup Cup Famalicao 3 0 0 0 338' 3 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Famalicao 15 0 0 1 1934' 14 10 1 0 0 0 0 9 10 319 84% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 3 0 0 0 230' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   8 0 0 0 680' 5 3 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 61 75% 0
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 5 0 0 0 432' 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 2 61 75% 0
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 2 0 0 0 248' 2 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2017/2018   48 2 0 1 3863' 37 3 4 5 0 5 1 20 23 847 81% 0
Capital One Capital One Capital One Norwich 4 0 0 0 468' 4 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 2 0 0 0 326' 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 42 2 0 1 3069' 31 1 4 5 0 5 1 20 23 847 81% 0
2016/2017   38 1 0 4 3795' 38 6 0 9 1 8 4 38 36 1263 71% 1
Championship Championship Championship Norwich 37 1 0 4 3705' 37 6 0 9 1 8 4 38 36 1263 71% 1
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Norwich 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   37 0 0 0 1354' 13 1 2 2 0 2 0 10 9 305 74% 3
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 9 0 0 0 416' 4 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Norwich 14 900' 9 0 1 0 0 9 6 305 74% 3
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 14 0 0 0 38' 0 1 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   46 0 0 1 936' 8 3 0 7 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 8 0 0 1 677' 6 2 0 1 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 4 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
European Championship European Championship European Championship Portugal 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 33 0 0 0 79' 0 1 0 6 0 - - - - - - -
2013/2014   43 0 0 0 1448' 12 4 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Dinamo Zagreb 31 0 0 0 682' 4 3 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Dinamo Zagreb 6 0 0 0 586' 6 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Dinamo Zagreb 6 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2012/2013   12 0 0 0 720' 8 0 0 3 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League CFR Cluj 10 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League CFR Cluj 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga I Liga I Liga I CFR Cluj 0 0 0 ' 3 0 - - - - - - -
2011/2012   26 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Uniao de Leiria 26 0 0 0 2250' 25 0 0 5 1 - - - - - - -
2009/2010   6 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Vitoria de Setubal 6 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
2008/2009   3 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League Cup League Cup League Cup FC Porto 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres Liga ZON Sagres FC Porto 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Didden
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   26 2 0 0 2487' 26 0 2 6 1 12 5 0 11 1338 83% 1
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 68 91% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 21 2 0 0 1974' 21 0 1 5 1 12 5 0 8 1106 82% 1
Europa League Europa League Europa League FC Utrecht 3 0 0 0 333' 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 164 86% 0
Club Friendlies FC Utrecht 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2024/2025   6 0 0 0 722' 6 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 1 444 70% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie FC Utrecht 4 0 0 0 497' 4 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 1 320 83% 0
Eredivisie Eredivisie Eredivisie NAC Breda 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
KNVB Cup KNVB Cup KNVB Cup FC Utrecht 2 225' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 124 35% 0
2023/2024   34 1 0 1 3258' 34 0 3 10 0 19 6 0 15 2303 71% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Roda 32 1 0 1 3011' 32 0 2 9 0 19 6 0 15 2193 73% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Promotion/Relegation Roda 2 0 0 0 247' 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 110 35% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Genk U23 1 0 0 0 90' 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2