Jack Hendry vs Al Julaydan - compare statistics

Share facebook Twitter Google plus Share via Whatsup
Player profile
4
Defence
175 cm
68 kg
31 years (1995-05-07)
Scotland Scotland
Player profile
32
Midfield
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Images
Statistics of current season Jack Hendry
Change league: All leagues 1. Division Friendlies European Championship Scottish Communities League Cup
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Minutes per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics of current season Al Julaydan
Change league: All leagues AFC Champions League 1. Division
Matches
Goals
Cleen sheets
Lost goals
AVG lost goals per match
Minutes per lost goals
Played min
Completed passes
Shots per game
Shots per goal
Cards
Substitutes
Statistics Jack Hendry
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   28 1 0 0 2557' 28 0 1 7 1 5 1 0 21 1393 90% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 27 1 0 0 2467' 27 0 1 7 1 5 1 0 21 1321 90% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Khaleej 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Friendlies Friendlies Friendlies Scotland 1 90' 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 93% 0
2024/2025   20 0 0 0 1823' 20 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 783 90% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 15 0 0 0 1373' 15 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 6 783 90% 0
AGCFF Gulf Club Champions League Al-Ettifaq 5 450' 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2023/2024   34 0 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 24 7 0 12 2067 85% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al-Ettifaq 34 0 0 1 3060' 34 0 0 3 0 24 7 0 12 2067 85% 1
2022/2023   28 1 0 2 2244' 19 3 5 4 0 5 2 15 6 808 89% 1
Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Coppa Italia Cremonese 2 0 0 0 291' 1 1 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
EXQI league EXQI league EXQI league Club Brugge U23 2 0 0 0 300' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Nations League Division B Scotland 6 1 0 0 586' 6 1 0 1 0 3 2 9 2 382 91% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 1 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Serie A Serie A Serie A Cremonese 10 0 0 0 322' 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 1 113 90% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 7 0 0 2 655' 7 1 0 1 0 2 0 4 3 313 87% 1
2021/2022   54 1 0 1 3864' 37 3 6 5 2 20 7 22 24 1628 86% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Club Bruges 32 1 0 0 1972' 18 1 5 1 1 17 6 11 18 1124 88% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 6 0 0 0 540' 6 0 0 2 0 2 1 4 4 243 81% 0
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Anderlecht 0 0 0 ' 0 0 - - - - - - -
Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Cofidis Cup Club Bruges 0 0 0 ' 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Champions League Champions League Champions League Club Bruges 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU World Cup Qualification EU Scotland 9 0 0 1 744' 7 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 2 246 86% 0
World cup World cup World cup Scotland 1 68' 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 15 87% 0
2020/2021   34 2 0 1 2923' 29 4 1 4 0 1 0 4 9 182 80% 1
Jupiler League Jupiler League Jupiler League Oostende 34 2 0 1 2923' 29 4 1 4 0 1 0 4 9 182 80% 1
2019/2020   2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Hyundai A-League Melbourne City FC 2 180' 2 0 0 - - - - - - -
2018/2019   29 0 0 0 1029' 10 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 53 89% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 14 0 0 0 324' 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Nations League Division C Scotland 3 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
William Hill Scottish Cup Celtic 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Champions League Champions League Champions League Celtic 6 540' 6 0 0 - - - - - - -
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 5 0 0 0 165' 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 53 89% 0
2017/2018   39 1 0 0 3164' 30 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Europa League Europa League Europa League Celtic 2 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Celtic 13 0 0 0 931' 7 1 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
Premier League Premier League Premier League Dundee FC 24 1 0 0 2233' 23 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0
2016/2017   27 0 0 0 1007' 8 2 2 1 0 - - - - - - -
Championship Championship Championship Wigan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Milton Keynes Dons 19 0 0 0 662' 6 1 1 1 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Milton Keynes Dons 3 0 0 0 166' 1 1 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Capital One Capital One Capital One Wigan 1 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
FA Cup FA Cup FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 3 179' 1 0 1 - - - - - - -
2015/2016   28 0 0 0 1142' 10 3 2 2 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Partick Thistle 6 160' 1 0 2 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Shrewsbury 8 0 0 0 682' 6 3 0 2 0 - - - - - - -
League 1 League 1 League 1 Wigan 11 0' 0 0 0 - - - - - - -
Johnstones Paint Trophy Wigan 3 300' 3 0 0 - - - - - - -
2014/2015   2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Premier League Premier League Premier League Partick Thistle 2 90' 1 0 0 - - - - - - -
Statistics Al Julaydan
League Team M G P A Min 11 So Si YC RC S SO Fo Fc P PC O
2025/2026   8 0 0 0 1176' 8 0 7 4 0 4 1 0 2 438 82% 0
AFC Champions League AFC Champions League AFC Champions League Al Ittihad 2 0 0 0 317' 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 86 83% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Ittihad 6 0 0 0 859' 6 0 5 2 0 3 1 0 2 352 81% 0
2024/2025   12 0 0 2 1935' 12 0 11 2 0 8 2 0 8 494 79% 1
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 12 0 0 2 1935' 12 0 11 2 0 8 2 0 8 494 79% 1
2023/2024   1 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 48 77% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 1 0 0 0 179' 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 48 77% 0
2022/2023   1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 56 79% 0
1. Division 1. Division 1. Division Al Fateh FC 1 0 0 0 150' 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 56 79% 0

Compare other players

Select Players to compare
Select two players to view direct player compare. When you select players we will show you full compare stats of selected footballers
1
VS
2